Cherry GENTIX Silent

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry GENTIX Silent
from £14.96to £24.827 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Dimensions: W68 mm x H35 mm x D112 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry GENTIX Silent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY GENTIX SILENT, Wired Mouse, Quiet Keys without Clicking Noise, Optical Sensor (1,000 dpi), Symmetrical Design, Cable 1.8 m, USB 2.0, Black 1155649
Quiet cable mouse for every desk: Optimised for basic requirements at home or the office. Thanks to the tapered shape towards the back, it is particularly comfortable to hold Special buttons with no annoying clicking noise: Ideally suited for intensive use and allows you and your colleagues to concentrate on your work, even in open-plan offices Optical sensor: The 1,000 dpi resolution ensures precise and smooth mouse pointer control for all kinds of office work (word processing, tables, Internet, image processing etc.) Symmetrical 3-button mouse: Can be optimally used by both left and right-handers. The rubberised side panels guarantee a pleasant feel and good grip Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started. The mouse has a 180 cm cable for sufficient flexibility
prodImage
£14.96
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry GENTIX SILENT Wired Optical Mouse Black JM-0310-2
Cherry GENTIX SILENT Wired Optical Mouse Black JM-0310-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
CHERRY GENTIX SILENT Corded Mouse. Black. USB JM-0310-2
- Special no-click buttons. ideal for offices with several workplaces- Perfect ergonomics for hands both small and large- Precise sensor with 1000 dpi resolution- Pleasant to the touch due to abrasion-proof surface finishing- Rubber-coated side sections for optimal grip- Extra long USB cable (1.8 m)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY GENTIX SILENT, wired mouse, quiet design mouse without click, perfect erg ‎JM-0310-2
CHERRY GENTIX SILENT, wired mouse, quiet design mouse without click, perfect erg, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry Gentix Mouse Usb Optical 3 ButtonS Black 1 Cable 1000 Dpi Scroll Wheel Sy JM-0310-2
Cherry Gentix Mouse Usb Optical 3 ButtonS Black 1 Cable 1000 Dpi Scroll Wheel Sy, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry GENTIX SILENT Wired Optical Mouse Black JM-0310-2 - JM-0310-2
Cherry GENTIX SILENT Wired Optical Mouse Black JM-0310-2 - JM-0310-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY GENTIX SILENT, Wired Mouse, Quiet Keys 111,5 x 68,5 x 35 mm, Black JM-0310-2
CHERRY GENTIX SILENT, Wired Mouse, Quiet Keys 111,5 x 68,5 x 35 mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£24.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H35 mm x D112 mm
Weight:116 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry GENTIX Silent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£50.65
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx PERIMICE-209
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT 783
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Antimicrobial mouse (AMU81AMGL)
£12.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse for Business
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Perimice-508
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Perixx Perimice-719
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G102 Lightsync
£14.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse (265D9AA)
£14.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Voca Comfort
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox
£13.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry GENTIX Silent
Staples UK
prodImage
£14.96
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel