HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
from £16.15to £21.067 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Dimensions: W64 mm x H37 mm x D117 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 6VY96AA Wired Mouse 100
HP 6VY96AA Wired Mouse 100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
HP 6VY96AA#ABB Wired Mouse 100
HP 6VY96AA#ABB Wired Mouse 100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Mouse 100 6VY96AA#ABB
A comfortable. ambidextrous designUsing a mouse just got a whole lot more comfortable. Designed for every day. all-day use – this ambidextrous mouse is crafted to fit naturally in your hand. Easily set up in seconds. it has fluid. natural movements with a feel that you'll love.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Mouse 100 6VY96AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎HP HP 100 Black Wired USB Mouse. Compatible with Windows PC, Notebook, Laptop, Mac ‎6VY96AA#ABB
HP 100 Black Wired USB Mouse. Compatible with Windows PC, Notebook, Laptop, Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: Free
HP 100 Black Wired USB Mouse. Compatible with Windows PC Notebook Laptop, Black ‎6VY96AA#ABB
HP 100 Black Wired USB Mouse. Compatible with Windows PC Notebook Laptop, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
HP 100 Wired USB Mouse. Compatible with Windows PC, Notebook, Laptop, Mac-Black 6VY96AA#ABB
HP 100 Wired USB Mouse. Compatible with Windows PC, Notebook, Laptop, Mac-Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64 mm x H37 mm x D117 mm
Weight:90 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 67 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
£11.51
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G203 Lightsync
£15.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Perixx Perimice-719
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Verto
£18.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 783
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama ECM-500R
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse for Business
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Perimice-513-L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Perimice-508
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel