Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
from £10.95to £19.954 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 6,400 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
• Cable Length: 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Surefire Hawk Claw Gaming 7-Button Gaming Mouse I RGB-lighting I PC mouse 6400 DPI I 7 programmable buttons I USB 3.2 GEN 1 and USB 2.0 I Windows, Mac and consoles I powered by Verbatim 84-YYCQ-U1WF
OPTIMAL BALANCE between speed and precision - Thanks to the 7 programmable buttons, you can individually customise the gaming mouse to suit your varying games & skills. TOP PERFORMANCE: You can adjust the gaming mouse up to a resolution of 6400 dpi - benefit from a high level of sensitivity and adjust it individually to your gaming style. PERFECT GAMING LOOK: The USB mouse not only impresses with its high sensitivity - the multi-coloured RGB-LED-backlighting on the lateral lines makes it stand out in any gaming setup. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: The gaming mouse is compatible with almost any device thanks to the USB 3.2 GEN 1 interface - play your favourite games on your PC & notebook or console. SureFire is a brand of VERBATIM GmbH, which has stood for proven technologies for over 50 years and, through demanding quality control, guarantees first-class products that you can trust.
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SureFire Hawk Claw Gaming 7-Button Mouse with RGB 48815 SUF48815
SureFire Hawk Claw Gaming 7-Button Mouse with RGB 48815, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£13.75
£17.50
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
SureFire Hawk Claw Gaming 7-Button Mouse with RGB LED 48815 Braided Cable 1.5m SUF48815
SureFire Hawk Claw Gaming 7-Button Mouse with RGB LED 48815 Braided Cable 1.5m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SureFire Hawk Claw Gaming 7-Button Mouse with RGB LED 48815 Braided Cable 1.5m
SureFire Hawk Claw Gaming 7-Button Mouse with RGB LED 48815 Braided Cable 1.5m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68.5 mm x H40 mm x D124 mm
Weight:140 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:6,400 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Surefire Eagle Claw
£16.33
Verbatim Surefire Eagle ClawCompare 1 Prices
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
£9.99
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouseCompare 13 Prices
Verbatim Silent optical mouse
£8.99
Verbatim Silent optical mouseCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
£10.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cherry MC 2000
£10.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust GXT 105
£12.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry GENTIX Corded
£11.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP 125 (265A9UT)
£11.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS MU101C (90XB05RN-BMU000)
£13.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gembird Optical Mouse 4B-01
£11.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech B110 Silent
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hama MC-200 (00182603)
£10.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £4.49
creativecomputingltd
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £3.75
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel