Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
from £9.99to £26.3713 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Wireless mouse with nano receiver
• Ergonomic design with textured surface
• 1600 dpi resolution for precise motion control
• Compatible with various electronic devices
• High-performance AAA batteries
• Compact design with nano receiver
• 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of up to 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Go Nano mouse 49042
Verbatim Go Nano mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Go Nano mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless 1600 DPI - 49042
Verbatim Go Nano mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless 1600 DPI - 49042, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Verbatim GO NANO Wireless Mouse – Optical Wireless Mouse for PC and Mac with 2.4 GHz, 1600 dpi Resolution, Nano Receiver, Black 4326703
The wireless mouse is connected via a nano receiver – perfect for on the go, since it is so small that it can be stored in the battery compartment. The 2.4 GHz wireless technology with 1600 dpi enables precise movement control without delay on the screen. When inactive, the mouse switches to sleep mode to save the batteries – just one click it is immediately ready for use again. The wireless mouse has three buttons and is easy to use thanks to its ergonomic design and textured, smooth surface. Connect the nano receiver directly to a PC or laptop's USB and the wireless mouse is ready for immediate use.
prodImage
£13.96
£14.45
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Verbatim Black Go Nano Wireless Mouse 0653279
Introducing Verbatim Black Go Nano Wireless Mouse. To use the mouse, simply plug in the nano receiver to a USB port and switch on the mouse. The nano receiver is also small enough for it to be plugged in once and left connected, so it is the perfect mouse to use when on the move or for use on the desktop with minimal fuss. To preserve battery power, the GO NANO Mouse has a sleep mode. After a short period of inactivity, the mouse will enter sleep mode. Simply press any of the buttons to wake it up again. The mouse has a resolution of 1600 dpi for precision movement and control and is designed for comfort with a smooth, textured grip.
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Go Nano mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless 1600 DPI 49044
Colour coordinate your desk! Match your GO NANO Mouse to your Verbatim Colour Hard Drive!The GO NANO Mouse from Verbatim is available in 4 bright colours. enabling the most fashion conscious to match their mouse to their laptop. or simply to use your favourite colour! To use the mouse. simply plug in the nano receiver to a USB port and switch on the mouse. The nano receiver is also small enough for it to be plugged in once and left connected. so it is the perfect mouse to use when on the move or for use on the desktop with minimal fuss.To preserve battery power. the GO NANO Mouse has a sleep mode. After a short period of inactivity the mouse will enter sleep mode. Simply press any of the buttons to wake it up again.The GO NANO Mouse has a resolution of 1600dpi for precision movement and control and is designed for comfort with a smooth. textured grip.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.84
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Go Nano mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless 1600 DPI 49042
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.84
Shipping: Free
Verbatim GO NANO Wireless Mouse - Optical Wireless Mouse for PC and Mac with 2.4 GHz, 1600 dpi Resolution, Nano Receiver, blue 49044
Comfortable operation – Our Go Nano PC mouse has an ergonomic design with a textured and smooth surface. This means that it always sits comfortably in the hand even during long operation. Precise movement control – the stylish Verbatim mouse without cable is equipped with a resolution of 1600 dpi and thus allows accurate movement control and precise work. energy-saving – after a short time the inactivity of the inactivity our computer mouse goes into sleep mode and saves you precious energy until it is retrieved at the touch of a button. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim GO NANO Wireless Mouse - Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 49042
Verbatim GO NANO Wireless Mouse - Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Verbatim Wireless Mouse Go Nano Black Bluetooth 2.4GHz Travel Windows Mac Laptop 49042
Verbatim Wireless Mouse Go Nano Black Bluetooth 2.4GHz Travel Windows Mac Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim GO NANO Wireless Mouse – Optical Wireless Mouse for PC and Mac with 2.4 49042
Verbatim GO NANO Wireless Mouse – Optical Wireless Mouse for PC and Mac with 2.4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Go Nano Mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless 1600 DPI (49042)
Verbatim Go Nano Mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless 1600 DPI (49042), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.67 / Unit
Verbatim GO NANO - mice (RF Wireless, office, Wheel, Batteries, Mac OS - pink Si 49043
Verbatim GO NANO - mice (RF Wireless, office, Wheel, Batteries, Mac OS - pink Si, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
Verbatim GO NANO - mice (RF Wireless, office, Wheel, Batteries, Mac OS
Available in a range of fun, bright colours Compatible with both Windows and MacOS operating systems Enabling the most fashion conscious to match their mouse to their laptop
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse with nano receiver
Ergonomic design with textured surface
1600 dpi resolution for precise motion control
Compatible with various electronic devices
High-performance AAA batteries
Compact design with nano receiver
2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of up to 10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Surefire Condor Claw
£13.75
Verbatim Surefire Condor ClawCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim Surefire Eagle Claw
£16.33
Verbatim Surefire Eagle ClawCompare 1 Prices
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
£10.95
Verbatim Surefire Hawk ClawCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim Silent optical mouse
£8.99
Verbatim Silent optical mouseCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact (GX30K79401)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£10.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Dicota D32011
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama MW-300
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech M190
£10.44
Compare Prices
27 offers
Trust Yvi Parrot
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink SL-6314 MICU
£10.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
erdingtoncc
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
omg-bargains
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: £0.49
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel