Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact (GX30K79401)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact (GX30K79401)
from £7.994 offersManufacturer: LenovoPrice History
• Wireless mouse for on the go
• 3 buttons
• Sensor technology: Optical (1000 dpi)
• Weight: 56g
• Dimensions: 32.0 mm x 56.0 mm x 98.0 mm (H x W x D)
• Compatible with PC/laptop, USB connection, Windows 10
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact Mouse - Black B01EFVDDH6
Compact wireless mouse especially suitable for mobile work Sensor resolution with 1000 DPI and 3 buttons 2.4 GHz wireless via nano USB and 1 x AA battery for a service life of 12 months Manufacturer's warranty: 12 months. The terms and conditions can be found under "Further technical information". Your statutory warranty rights remain unaffected. Box contents: Lenovo 300 wireless compact mouse; nano USB receiver; 2 AA batteries; set-up, product and warranty information poster
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact Mouse - Black GX30K79401
Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX30K79401 300 Wireless Compact Mouse A
Lenovo GX30K79401 300 Wireless Compact Mouse A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX30K79401 mouse Travel Ambidextrous RF Wireless Laser 1000 DPI
The Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact Mouse is the perfect accessory for those who travel for work. executives who give presentations. or anyone who wants greater control and freedom. With its compact design it easily fits in pockets. Long-lasting battery life of up to 12 months so you don’t have to worry about changing the batteries often.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse for on the go
3 buttons
Sensor technology: Optical (1000 dpi)
Weight: 56g
Dimensions: 32.0 mm x 56.0 mm x 98.0 mm (H x W x D)
Compatible with PC/laptop, USB connection, Windows 10

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact (GX30K79401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£23.21
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£35.15
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless Mouse 200 (X6W31AA)
£8.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Yvi FX
£7.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
£8.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Yvi Wireless Mouse
£8.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX11AA)
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
Genius NX-7000
£9.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dicota D32011
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact (GX30K79401)
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel