Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
- Mouse
- Mouse Type: Optical
- Mouse Connector: USB
- Scroll Wheel: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
48 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Life, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, Ambidextrous PC / Mac / Laptop - Grey B0052EH8OA
Compact Comfortable Mouse : With a comfortable and contoured shape, this ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either hand, and is far superior to a touchpad Durable and Reliable : Enjoy a durable scroll wheel and up to 1 year of battery life with this USB wireless mouse, which comes with an AA battery and a smart sleep mode function. The Logitech wireless mouse comes with a 3-year warranty Universal Compatibility : Your Logitech mouse works with your Windows PC, Mac or laptop. That means no matter what type of computer you own today – or buy tomorrow – your mouse will be compatible Plug and Play : This wireless computer mouse is super speedy to set up, so you won't have to fiddle around with technology. Just plug in the tiny nano receiver and you're in business Advanced Wireless Connectivity : You get the same reliability of a corded mouse with wireless convenience and freedom-fast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts Total confidence in the World's Number 1 : With long battery life, strong wireless connection, and ambidextrous design, it’s easy to see why the M185 Wireless Mouse is the world’s best-selling Upgrade to Logitech M235 Wireless mouse : Extra comfort with soft rubber grips, a multi-peripherals pairing USB receiver, and a battery status light indicator Compact Comfortable Mouse : With a comfortable and contoured shape, this ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either hand, and is far superior to a touchpad Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Durable and Reliable : Enjoy a durable scroll wheel and up to 1 year of battery life with this USB wireless mouse, which comes with an AA battery and a smart sleep mode function. The Logitech wireless mouse comes with a 3-year warranty

£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+++
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz With USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Life, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, Ambidextrous, PC, Mac, Laptop - Red B0056I3IDW
Compact Comfortable Mouse : With a comfortable and contoured shape, this ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either hand, and is far superior to a touchpad Durable and Reliable : Enjoy a durable scroll wheel and up to 1 year of battery life with this USB wireless mouse, which comes with an AA battery and a smart sleep mode function. The Logitech wireless mouse comes with a 3-year warranty Universal Compatibility : Your Logitech mouse works with your Windows PC, Mac or laptop. That means no matter what type of computer you own today – or buy tomorrow – your mouse will be compatible Plug and Play : This wireless computer mouse is super speedy to set up, so you won't have to fiddle around with technology. Just plug in the tiny nano receiver and you're in business Advanced Wireless Connectivity : You get the same reliability of a corded mouse with wireless convenience and freedom-fast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts Total confidence in the World's Number 1 : With long battery life, strong wireless connection, and ambidextrous design, it’s easy to see why the M185 Wireless Mouse is the world’s best-selling Upgrade to Logitech M235 Wireless mouse : Extra comfort with soft rubber grips, a multi-peripherals pairing USB receiver, and a battery status light indicator Compact Comfortable Mouse : With a comfortable and contoured shape, this ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either hand, and is far superior to a touchpad Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Durable and Reliable : Enjoy a durable scroll wheel and up to 1 year of battery life with this USB wireless mouse, which comes with an AA battery and a smart sleep mode function. The Logitech wireless mouse comes with a 3-year warranty

£9.98
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech M185 Wireless Grey Mouse - Reliable, Long Battery Life, 3-Year Warranty 910-002235
Enhance your computing experience with the sleek, grey 910-002235 Logitech M185 Wired Ambidextrous Mouse. Designed for comfort and precision, this versatile mouse caters to both right-handed and left-handed users. With a wired connection, enjoy lag-free performance and reliability. Perfect for everyday use or extended work sessions, the M185 combines functionality with style in the BoxLtd category. Elevate your workspace today!

£9.98
£14.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse USB for PC Windows, Mac and Linux, Grey Blue Black 910003922
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse USB for PC Windows, Mac and Linux, Grey Blue Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 wireless mouse grey 910-002235 3 buttons/1000dpi/2,4GHZ 910-002225
Sold as 1 Each Reliability of long-range, advanced 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity. Sensor Resolution: 1000 and Number of buttons: 3 Connects using the tiny leave-in USB nano receiver Good Battery life

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li 910-002237
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£13.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 RF Wireless Optical
A simple, reliable mouse with plug-and-play wireless. Reliable wireless. No delays or dropouts. The tiny wireless receiver gives you aconnection you...

£13.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Optical Mouse - Red
Logitech Wireless Mouse M815 is a simple, reliable mouse withPlug and Play wireless. You get the reliability of a cord withwireless convenience and...

£13.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Life, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, Ambidextrous, Compatible with PC, Mac, Laptop - Blue 0O-M9UB-KGW6
Compact Mouse: With a comfortable and contoured shape, this Logitech ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either right or left hand and is far superior to a touchpad Durable and Reliable: This wireless USB mouse features a line-by-line scroll wheel, up to 1 year of battery life (2) thanks to a smart sleep mode function, and comes with the included AA battery Universal Compatibility: Your Logitech mouse works with your Windows PC, Mac, or laptop, so no matter what type of computer you own today or buy tomorrow your mouse will be compatible Plug and Play Simplicity: Just plug in the tiny nano USB receiver and start working in seconds with a strong, reliable connection to your cordless computer mouse up to 10 m (5) Better than touchpad: Get more done by adding M185 to your laptop; according to a recent study, laptop users who chose this mouse over a touchpad were 50 percent more productive (3) and worked 30 percent faster (4) Small and portable: The compact size and smooth cursor control make this PC mouse suitable for small to medium hands, tight workspaces or offices, and busy desktops Upgrade to Logitech M235 Wireless Mouse: Experience extra comfort with M235's soft rubber grips, multi-peripherals pairing USB receiver, and battery status light indicator

£13.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Compact Wireless Mouse - Grey 7795916
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185. A simple, reliable mouse with plug-and-play wireless. You get the reliability of a cord with wireless convenience and freedom—fast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts. The 1-year battery life means fewer hassles, too. Plus, you get a 3-year limited hardware warranty. Compact Mouse: With a comfortable and contoured shape, this Logitech ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either right or left hand and is far superior to a touchpad. Durable and Reliable: This USB wireless mouse features a line-by-line scroll wheel, up to 1 year of battery life, thanks to a smart sleep mode function, and comes with the included AA battery. Universal Compatibility: Your Logitech mouse works with your Windows PC, Mac, or laptop, so no matter what type of computer you own today or buy tomorrow, your mouse will be compatible. Plug and Play Simplicity: Just plug in the tiny nano USB receiver and start working in seconds with a strong, reliable connection to your wireless computer mouse up to 33 feet/10m. Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 or later, macOS 10.5 or later, ChromeOS, Linux Kernel 2.6+. Includes Mouse, USB receiver, 1 AA battery (pre-installed), and User documentation. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. Nano receiver. 3 buttons. Scroll wheel. Approximately 12 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x AA (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206027275.
3 to 5 day

£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 910-002238
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£14.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Compact Wireless Mouse Black/Grey 910-002235
. The Logitech M185 is a simple stylish mouse with plug-and-play wireless. You get the reliability of a cord but with wireless convenience freedom-fast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts. Approximately 1-year of battery life means fewer hassles too. What's more the tiny nano receiver works right away without software and is small enough to leave in your USB port so you won't lose it. Enjoy the high quality that has made this brand the global leader for mice plus a 3-year guarantee with Logitech. Key Features . Wireless USB connectivityTiny nano-receiver can be left plugged inIdeal for travelling hotdesking and any office space3-year guarantee with LogitechApprox 1-year battery lifeColour Black/GreyComfy contoured shapePlug-and-play wireless connectivity. .

£14.97
£21.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Logitech M185 Compact Wireless Mouse Black/Grey 910-002235

£14.97
£21.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse - Black 1411519
Compact Logitech M185 wireless mouse with USB receiver - practical for work, study and everyday browsing. Lightweight plastic construction and responsive optical tracking make it suitable for laptops and desktop computers, whether at a desk or on the go. Wireless design keeps your workspace tidy, pack size 1. Follow manufacturer instructions before use and keep packaging away from children.

£15.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 910-002235
Reliable Plug-and-Play Wireless Mouse perfect for laptops and netbooks. Features include a nano reciever. one year battery life. advanced 2.4GHz wireless connectivity and contoured design for ease of use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£16.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 32884
RELIABLE WIRELESS No delays or dropouts. The tiny wireless receiver gives you a connection you can count on. ALL-YEAR POWER PACK With 12 months of battery life you dont have to deal with the hassle of frequent battery changes. BUILT TO LAST Youll enjoy the high quality and reliability Logitech is known forplus a 3-year limited hardware warranty. PLUG-AND-FORGET NANO RECEIVER It works with Window Mac Chrome OS or Linux-based computers. So small and unobtrusive you can plug it into a USB port and forget about it. Plus you can say good-bye to worries about lost receivers. 1-YEAR BATTERY LIFE You can go for a year without battery hassles. The On/Off switch and smart sleep mode help conserve power. LOGITECH RELIABILITY You get the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for miceplus a three-year limited hardware warranty. LOGITECH ADVANCED 2.4 GHZ WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY You get the reliability of a cord with wireless convenience and freedomfast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts. PLUG-AND-PLAY SIMPLICITY No software no hasslesyou simply plug in the tiny nano receiver and start using your mouse right away. COMFY CONTOURED SHAPE The contoured design feels good in either hand and offers more comfort than a touchpad. PERFECT FOR LAPTOPS Your mouse works with Windows Mac Chrome OS and Linux. No matter what type of computer you own todayor buy tomorrow you can depend on your mouse to work like you expect.

£19.74
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Compact Wireless Mouse Black/Grey 910-002235

£19.97
£36.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 Ambidextrous Optical RF Wireless 1000 DPI Grey 48385
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185. A simple reliable mouse with plug-and-play wireless. You get the reliability of a cord with wireless convenience and freedomfast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts. The 1-year battery life means fewer hassles too.* Youll enjoy the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for miceplus a three-year limited hardware warranty. The tiny nano receiver works right away without software and is small enough to leave in your USB port so you wont lose it. And on top of that this comfy contoured mouse treats your hand right. * Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions.

£21.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Life, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, Ambidextrous, Compatible with PC, Mac, Laptop - Grey B00552K0GM
Compact Mouse: With a comfortable and contoured shape, this Logitech ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either right or left hand and is far superior to a touchpad Durable and Reliable: This wireless USB mouse features a line-by-line scroll wheel, up to 1 year of battery life (2) thanks to a smart sleep mode function, and comes with the included AA battery Universal Compatibility: Your Logitech mouse works with your Windows PC, Mac, or laptop, so no matter what type of computer you own today or buy tomorrow your mouse will be compatible Plug and Play Simplicity: Just plug in the tiny nano USB receiver and start working in seconds with a strong, reliable connection to your cordless computer mouse up to 10 m (5) Better than touchpad: Get more done by adding M185 to your laptop; according to a recent study, laptop users who chose this mouse over a touchpad were 50% more productive (3) and worked 30% faster (4) Small and portable: The compact size and smooth cursor control make this PC mouse suitable for small to medium hands, tight workspaces or offices, and busy desktops The plastic parts in M185 include certified post consumer recycled plastic (77% for black and 49% for Charcoal/Grey, Black/Blue Glossy & Black/Red Glossy (6)) Certified carbon neutral; product carbon footprint: 3.97 kg CO2e

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOGITECH M185 OPTICAL WIRELSS 3 BUTT

£13.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185

£13.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 USB Wireless Optical Mouse - Grey C-2227775
Logitech M185 USB Wireless Optical Mouse - Grey No delays or dropouts. The tiny wireless receiver gives you aconnection you can count on. With 12...

£14.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech LGT-M185B 910-002239
A simple, reliable mouse with plug-and-play wireless. Reliable wireless. No delays or dropouts. The tiny wireless receiver gives you aconnection...

£15.56
Shipping: Free
Logitech NEW M185 BLUE Wireless Optical Mouse Compact for PC Laptop MAC Linux 910002236
Logitech NEW M185 BLUE Wireless Optical Mouse Compact for PC Laptop MAC Linux, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£15.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li USB1000IP
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£16.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Notebook Mouse, USB Nano Receiver, Black/Grey 910-002235
A simple, reliable mouse with plug-and-play wireless, a1-year battery life and a 3-year limited hardwarewarranty. Plug-and-forget...

£17.48
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Notebook Mouse, USB Nano Receiver, Black/Blue 910-002236
A simple, reliable mouse with plug-and-play wireless, a1-year battery life and a 3-year limited hardwarewarranty. Plug-and-forget nano...

£17.56
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Kabellose Maus, 2,4 GHz mit USB-Nano-Empfänger, 12 Monate Batterie 910-002235
Logitech M185 Kabellose Maus, 2,4 GHz mit USB-Nano-Empfänger, 12 Monate Batterie, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£18.44
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 - Blue NEW 910-002236
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 - Blue NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£18.54
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-002240 M185 Mouse. Wireless 910-002237
Logitech 910-002240 M185 Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£18.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mouse Type: | Optical |
|---|---|
| Mouse Connector: | USB |
| Scroll Wheel: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products