Trust Yvi Parrot

Price History
• Wireless optical RF mouse with speed selection button (800/1600 dpi)
• Storable USB micro receiver
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users
• 8 m wireless range
• Resolution: 1600 dpi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Yvi Parrot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Yvi Compact 2.4GHz Wireless Battery Ambidextrous Optical Mouse Parrot 23387
Trust Yvi Compact 2.4GHz Wireless Battery Ambidextrous Optical Mouse Parrot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Trust YVI Wireless USB Compact Mouse for Computer and Laptop, 800-1600 DPI, Parrot 5B8-ABB-C81
Speed select button (800/1600 DPI) Rubber sides for comfort and grip Storable USB micro receiver For left and right hand use 8M wireless range. Energy saving on/ off switch
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Yvi mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 23387
Compact wireless optical mouse with comfortable shape Colourful and convenient The Trust Yvi wireless mouse combines functionality with colourful...
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless optical RF mouse with speed selection button (800/1600 dpi)
Storable USB micro receiver
Suitable for rightand left-handed users
8 m wireless range
Resolution: 1600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Yvi Parrot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Lovely wireless mouse
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
Very pretty mouse to brighten up anyone's working day. Comfortable and easy to use
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
Very pretty mouse to brighten up anyone's working day. Comfortable and easy to use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/12/2021
|
Pretty Design but not durable, started malfunctioning after 6 months, for some reason it just keeps double-clicking instead of once and it keeps clicking randomly by itself. Selecting text became impossible. Playing around with...View More the mouse settings does nothing so it's really a hardware problem.View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/12/2021
|
Pretty Design but not durable, started malfunctioning after 6 months, for some reason it just keeps double-clicking instead of once and it keeps clicking randomly by itself. Selecting text became impossible. Playing around with...View More the mouse settings does nothing so it's really a hardware problem.View Less
Ordered this again, but was sent another with the back cover that falls off.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2021
|
NIce looking mouse but with a loose battery cover, it's not fit for use. I ordered another in the hope that was a one off problem, but it isn't. They should be withdrawn from sale.
With reviews from

Trust Yvi Parrot Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
21
4
0
3
2
1
5

More from Trust

Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£6.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 7 Prices
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Trust GXT 835 AzorCompare 3 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£17.99
Trust GXT 922 YbarCompare 6 Prices
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)
£44.41
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 8 Prices
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£7.00
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless MouseCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Genius NX-8006S
£11.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Notebook Wireless Presenter
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech M171
£9.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Logitech M350
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell WM126
£9.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hama WM-200
£9.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D32011
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Yvi Parrot
tabretail
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
TAB Retail LTD
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel