Logitech Wireless Mouse M185

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
from £7.99to £59.1671 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month gray 910-002235
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month gray 910-002235
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-002238 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + USB Type-A Optical
Logitech 910-002238 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + USB Type-A Optical, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz USB Mini Receiver 1000 DPI Optical Tracking 910-002239
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz USB Mini Receiver 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Grey 910-002238
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery... 910002240
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Kabellose Maus, 2,4 GHz mit USB-Nano-Empfänger, 12 Monate Batterie 910-002235
Logitech M185 Kabellose Maus, 2,4 GHz mit USB-Nano-Empfänger, 12 Monate Batterie, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-002236 M185 Mouse. Wireless
Logitech 910-002236 M185 Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 - Blue NEW 910-002236
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 - Blue NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse 2.4ghz With Usb Mini Receiver 12-month Battery Life 1000 910-002235
M185 Wireless Mouse 2.4ghz With Usb Mini Receiver 12-month Battery Life 1000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Optical Laptop Mouse Black (910-002238)
Logitech M185 Wireless Optical Laptop Mouse Black (910-002238), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.57 / Unit
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver New Sealed 910002235
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Logitech M185 Compact 3 Button Optical Wireless Mouse with Nano Receiver 910-002237
Logitech M185 Compact 3 Button Optical Wireless Mouse with Nano Receiver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-002239 M185 Mouse. Wireless 910-002236
Logitech 910-002239 M185 Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 910-002237
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse With Tiny USB Nano Receiver - Red/Black
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse With Tiny USB Nano Receiver - Red/Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.57 / Unit
Logitech Grey M185 Wireless Mouse 910-002235
Logitech Grey M185 Wireless Mouse 910-002235, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Optical Mouse Ambidextrous Grey 910-002238
Logitech M185 Wireless Optical Mouse Ambidextrous Grey 910-002238, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li ‎910-002237
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Optical Mouse, Black & Grey 910-002238
Logitech M185 Wireless Optical Mouse, Black & Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 1667658
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 910-002239
WIRELESS MOUSE M185Plug-and-play wirelessRELIABLE WIRELESSNo delays or dropouts. The tiny wireless receiver gives you a connection you can count on.ALL-YEAR POWER PACKWith 12 months of battery life. you don’t have to deal with the hassle of frequent battery changes.BUILT TO LASTYou’ll enjoy the high quality and reliability Logitech is known for—plus a 3-year limited hardware warranty.PLUG-AND-FORGET NANO RECEIVERIt works with Window. Mac. Chrome OS or Linux-based computers. So small and unobtrusive. you can plug it into a USB port and forget about it. Plus. you can say good-bye to worries about lost receivers.1-YEAR BATTERY LIFEYou can go for a year without battery hassles. The On/Off switch and smart sleep mode help conserve power.LOGITECH RELIABILITYYou get the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for mice—plus a three-year limited hardware warranty.LOGITECH ADVANCED 2.4 GHZ WIRELESS CONNECTIVITYYou get the reliability of a cord with wireless convenience and freedom—fast data transmission and virtually no delays or dropouts.PLUG-AND-PLAY SIMPLICITYNo software. no hassles—you simply plug in the tiny nano receiver and start using your mouse right away.COMFY. CONTOURED SHAPEThe contoured design feels good in either hand and offers more comfort than a touchpad.PERFECT FOR LAPTOPSYour mouse works with Windows. Mac. Chrome OS and Linux. No matter what type of computer you own today—or buy tomorrow— you can depend on your mouse to work like you expect.SYSTEM REQUIREMENTSWindows Vista. Windows 7. Windows 8. Windows 10Mac OS X 10.5 or laterChrome OSLinux kernel 2.6+USB portTECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONSMouse Dimensions (height x width x depth):99 mm x 60 mm x 39 mmMouse Weight (including battery): 75.2 gReceiver Dimensions (height x width x depth):14.4 mm x 18.7 mm x 6.1 mmReceiver Weight: 1.8 gSensor technology: Advanced Optical TrackingSensor Resolution: 1000Number of buttons: 3Scroll Wheel (Y/N): YesBattery life: 12-month battery life*Battery type: 1 AA batteryWireless operating distance: Approx 10m*Wireless technology: Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless connectivityInterface: USB receiverSupported OS:Windows Vista. Windows 7. Windows 8. Windows 10Mac OS X 10.5 or laterChrome OSPACKAGE CONTENTSMouseNano receiver1 AA battery (pre-installed)User documentationCOLOURBlack & Blue
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185 910-002236
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185. Black. Nano receiver. compatible with Windows. Linux and Mac based computers. Conserve power with on/off switch and smart sleep mode. Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity. Contoured. ambidextrous shape.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-002225 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1000
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-002235 M185 Wireless Mouse, USB Mini Receiver, Grey
Logitech 910-002235 M185 Wireless Mouse, USB Mini Receiver, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month gray 910-002235
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li ‎910-002239
Logitech M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Li, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - M185 Wireless Mouse Silver 910-002235
LOGITECH - M185 Wireless Mouse Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.85 / Unit
Logitech Black/Grey Wireless 2.4GHz Mouse M185 910-002235
Logitech Black/Grey Wireless 2.4GHz Mouse M185, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech WIRELESS MOUSE M185 RED 910-002237 910002237
Logitech WIRELESS MOUSE M185 RED 910-002237, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact (GX30K79401)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 200 (X6W31AA)
£8.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
£9.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Yvi FX
£7.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Yvi Wireless Mouse
£8.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX11AA)
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius NX-7000
£9.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dicota D32011
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M185
store99-deals
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £3.85
catraders
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel