Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro

Manufacturer: Sandberg
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro
from £19.95to £36.788 offersManufacturer: Sandberg
• Wireless mouse without annoying cables
• Fully automatic installation without software or devices
• Included USB receiver for immediate readiness
• Model: SANDBERG Wireless Mouse Pro Recharge 631-02 (5705730631023)
• Suitable for computers, tablets & network
• Ergonomic design for comfortable working
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandberg 630-06 Wireless Mouse Pro
Sandberg 630-06 Wireless Mouse Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Sandberg - Wireless Mouse Pro Recharge NEW 63102
Sandberg - Wireless Mouse Pro Recharge NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro 630-06
The Sandberg Wireless Wireless Mouse Pro gives you full flexibility when working with your computer. The mouse is wireless. avoiding the need for an irritating cable. Installation is fully automatic with no need for software or device pairing. The tiny USB receiver simply slots into a USB port. enabling the Sandberg Mouse to be used immediately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro | Ergonomic Mouse | Perfect Grip | 5 Buttons | Adjustable 1600 DPI | 2.4 GHz | Wireless Mouse for Office Home Work Studying | 5 Buttons + Scroll Wheel | For Windows Mac
PERFECT GRIP. For your comfort, the Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro has been designed to provide you with the perfect grip! PLUG AND FORGET. The wireless mouse pro can be used right away thanks to the compact USB receiver, which you simply insert into a USB port. Works instantly, no need to install drivers! DURABLE & LONG-LASTING. All our products are made to last with high-quality materials and exceptional care. For your peace of mind, each Sandberg Mouse also comes with a 5-year warranty and is double-quality tested. WIDE COMPATIBILITY. The Sandberg USB Mouse is compatible with Windows 11, Windows 10, Windows 8, Windows 7, Windows Vista, Windows XP, and MacOS. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS. 2.4 GHz GFSK technology. USB receiver. Working distance: 6-10 metres. 5 buttons + scroll wheel. Wireless optical 1000/1200/1600 DPI. Requires 1 x AA battery (not included).
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro Recharge 631-02
The Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro Recharge gives you full flexibility when working at your computer. 6 buttons make it easy to use the mouse in a variety of work-related situations. Connects wirelessly either via Bluetooth integrated in the computer. or with the included USB dongle.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sandberg 631-02 Wireless Mouse Pro Recharge
Sandberg 631-02 Wireless Mouse Pro Recharge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 630-13 Wireless Vertical Mouse Pro
Sandberg 630-13 Wireless Vertical Mouse Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Wireless Vertical Mouse Pro 630-13
The Sandberg Wireless Vertical Mouse Pro is an ergonomic alternative to a traditional computer mouse. The mouse is. so to speak. overturned on the side and the shape adapted to the grip of your hand. so that you get a more natural grip of the mouse. This alleviates the pressure on your wrist significantly. and thereby. reducing the risk for pain and joint injuries. Furthermore. this mouse is equipped with a magnetically detachable wrist rest for additional comfort. The mouse is wireless. avoiding the need for an irritating cable. You even avoid changing batteries thanks to the built-in rechargeable battery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse without annoying cables
Fully automatic installation without software or devices
Included USB receiver for immediate readiness
Model: SANDBERG Wireless Mouse Pro Recharge 631-02 (5705730631023)
Suitable for computers, tablets & network
Ergonomic design for comfortable working

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Legion M300s RGB Gaming Mouse
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair M55
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Pro FPS/MOBA Gaming
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon Shark Force II
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama EMC-500
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel