Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse

Manufacturer: Inca
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
from £23.65to £27.782 offersManufacturer: Inca
• RGB gaming mouse with 6 programmable buttons
• Adjustable DPI up to 6400
• 6 different lighting modes available
• Optical motion tracking technology
• Ambidextrous form factor
• Wired with USB Type-A interface
• Dimensions: Height 43 mm, Length 122 mm, Width 64 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎INCA Inca Empousa RGB Macro Keys Professional Gaming Mouse ‎IMG-346
Inca Empousa RGB Macro Keys Professional Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Inca Empousa RGB Macro Keys Professional Gaming Mouse PD-8681949011849
Stylish design 100% brand new and Long service life
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RGB gaming mouse with 6 programmable buttons
Adjustable DPI up to 6400
6 different lighting modes available
Optical motion tracking technology
Ambidextrous form factor
Wired with USB Type-A interface
Dimensions: Height 43 mm, Length 122 mm, Width 64 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inca

Inca IWM-553S
£29.63
Inca IWM-553SCompare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-347
£27.57
Inca IMG-347Compare 1 Prices
Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Inca IBK-579BTCompare 2 Prices
Inca IWM-243RG
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RGCompare 1 Prices
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless MouseCompare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-309
£28.99
Inca IMG-309Compare 1 Prices
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Inca IKG-446Compare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.02
Inca IMG-355GXCompare 2 Prices
Inca IBK-569BT
£26.71
Inca IBK-569BTCompare 3 Prices
Inca IMG-GT12
£27.38
Inca IMG-GT12Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming Mouse
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M280
£23.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394
£24.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Verto
£18.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O-
£24.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse
£22.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama ECM-500R
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 315 (GP.MCE11.014)
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel