Inca IBK-569BT

Manufacturer: Inca
Inca IBK-569BT
from £26.713 offersManufacturer: Inca
• Wireless Bluetooth keyboard with Bluetooth 3.0 technology
• 78 keys including 13 programmable multimedia keys
• Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
• Range of up to 10 meters
• Compatible with Windows, Android, iOS, and Bluetooth-enabled devices
• Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Length 28.5 cm, Width 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inca IBK-569BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inca IBK-569BT Smart Silver Bluetooth 3.0 Technology for Wireless Connection 78 Keys Including 12 Programmable Multimedia Keys (Accessible via FN+ Combination) 183441379/UK
Bluetooth 3.0 keyboard; smart keyboard Ultra-thin keyboard design 78 keys, multimedia 13 keys (FN+) Colour: metallic silver Battery: 2 x AAA
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
Inca IBK-569BT Smart Silver Bluetooth 3.0 Technology for Wireless Connection 78 Keys Including 12 Programmable Multimedia Keys (Accessible via FN+ Combination) 1-11920191/UK
Bluetooth 3.0 keyboard; smart keyboard Ultra-thin keyboard design 78 keys, multimedia 13 keys (FN+) Colour: metallic silver Battery: 2 x AAA
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
Inca IBK-569BT Smart Silver Bluetooth 3.0 Technology for Wireless Connection 78 Keys Including 12 Programmable Multimedia Keys (Accessible via FN+ Combination) 183441379/UK
Bluetooth 3.0 keyboard; smart keyboard Ultra-thin keyboard design 78 keys, multimedia 13 keys (FN+) Colour: metallic silver Battery: 2 x AAA
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth keyboard with Bluetooth 3.0 technology
78 keys including 13 programmable multimedia keys
Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
Range of up to 10 meters
Compatible with Windows, Android, iOS, and Bluetooth-enabled devices
Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Length 28.5 cm, Width 12 cm

Price History

1M
Inca IBK-569BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inca

Inca IWM-553S
£29.63
Inca IWM-553SCompare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-351
£19.51
Inca IMG-351Compare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-347
£27.57
Inca IMG-347Compare 1 Prices
Inca IWM-243RG
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RGCompare 1 Prices
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless MouseCompare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-309
£28.99
Inca IMG-309Compare 1 Prices
Inca IKG-443
£52.31
Inca IKG-443Compare 2 Prices
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Inca IKG-446Compare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.02
Inca IMG-355GXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£26.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sandberg Wireless Numeric Keypad 2 (630-05)
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IBK-569BT
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel