Hama WK-500

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama WK-500
from £29.56to £62.224 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Wireless multi-device keyboard with 1 radio and 2 Bluetooth channels
• Connection to up to 3 devices simultaneously
• Assist key to activate an AI assistant
• Battery-powered, no charging required
• USB receiver storable in the case
• Dimensions: 75% keyboard without numeric keypad
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama WK-500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Smartphone, Tablet, Small, with Batteries, Quiet Scissor Keys, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ Layout) Black B0DM6MP6N5
Multi-device keyboard with 3 channels: wireless and Bluetooth keyboard for connecting to up to three devices such as PC, laptop or tablet - immediately ready to go and lightning fast switching between devices Keyboard with Bluetooth and radio: USB wireless receiver can be stored in the keyboard housing, reliable Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on usage and environmental conditions) 75% keyboard for smooth typing: laser-labeled, quiet keys for relaxed work, concave keycaps, robust scissor mechanism, ideal even at high input speeds, battery operated, standby mode Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses, separate multimedia keys for easy control of playback, FN lock function Box contents: 1x WK-500 multi-device keyboard, 1x USB A receiver, 2x AAA micro batteries
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Smartphone, Tablet, Small, with Batteries, Quiet Scissor Keys, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ Layout) White B0DM6M9HXB
Multi-device keyboard with 3 channels: wireless and Bluetooth keyboard for connecting to up to three devices such as PC, laptop or tablet - immediately ready to go and lightning fast switching between devices Keyboard with Bluetooth and radio: USB wireless receiver can be stored in the keyboard housing, reliable Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on usage and environmental conditions) 75% keyboard for smooth typing: laser-labeled, quiet keys for relaxed work, concave keycaps, robust scissor mechanism, ideal even at high input speeds, battery operated, standby mode Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses, separate multimedia keys for easy control of playback, FN lock function Box contents: 1x WK-500 multi-device keyboard, 1x USB A receiver, 2x AAA micro batteries
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm ‎00173060
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm ‎00173059
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless multi-device keyboard with 1 radio and 2 Bluetooth channels
Connection to up to 3 devices simultaneously
Assist key to activate an AI assistant
Battery-powered, no charging required
USB receiver storable in the case
Dimensions: 75% keyboard without numeric keypad

Price History

1M
Hama WK-500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama WM-400
£13.36
Hama WM-400Compare 10 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£9.74
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 8 Prices
Hama WM-500
£27.97
Hama WM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£16.07
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama WKM-550
£82.92
Hama WKM-550Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 3 Prices
Hama EMW-500
£43.05
Hama EMW-500Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£26.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£33.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IBK-569BT
£26.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
£35.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama WK-500
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel