Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
from £37.376 offersManufacturer: CherryPrice History
• Wireless multi-device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth channels
• AES-128 encryption for data security
• Compact design without numeric keypad, ideal for mobile work
• CHERRY SX scissor mechanism for silent typing
• Blue LEDs indicating the selected Bluetooth channel
• Compatible with Windows, Android, and Chrome OS
• Dimensions: 295.49 x 129.03 x 26.94 mm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Compact Multi-Device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth Channels, UK Layout (QWERTY), Flat Design, incl. Transport Pouch, Agave Green B0CBPL57J3
Wireless multi-device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth channels: Connect up to three end devices at once and switch back and forth at a keystroke – with secure AES-128 encryption Ideal for on the go: This compact keyboard without a numeric keypad requires little space, therefore is ideal for mobile working (incl. recycled plastic transport pouch) Precise CHERRY SX scissor mechanism: Flat keys ensure an ideally pleasant, low-noise typing experience and a high degree of writing comfort Practical: Blue LEDs show selected Bluetooth channels, status LEDs for CAPS LOCK and the FN key provide a low battery status alert (2 AAA batteries incl. lasting for up to 18 months) Flexible: Keyboard compatible with almost all Bluetooth-enabled devices like PCs, notebooks or tablets – Supported operating systems: Windows, Android, Chrome OS (with limitations)
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Compact Multi-Device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth Channels, UK Layout (QWERTY), Flat Design, incl. Transport Pouch, Slate Blue 3K-YK2I-CXP9
Wireless multi-device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth channels: Connect up to three end devices at once and switch back and forth at a keystroke – with secure AES-128 encryption Ideal for on the go: This compact keyboard without a numeric keypad requires little space, therefore is ideal for mobile working (incl. recycled plastic transport pouch) Precise CHERRY SX scissor mechanism: Flat keys ensure an ideally pleasant, low-noise typing experience and a high degree of writing comfort Practical: Blue LEDs show selected Bluetooth channels, status LEDs for CAPS LOCK and the FN key provide a low battery status alert (2 AAA batteries incl. lasting for up to 18 months) Flexible: Keyboard compatible with almost all Bluetooth-enabled devices like PCs, notebooks or tablets – Supported operating systems: Windows, Android, Chrome OS (with limitations)
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT Wireless Keyboard, Agave Green, CHERRY SX Scissor, Blueto JK-7100GB-18
CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT Wireless Keyboard, Agave Green, CHERRY SX Scissor, Blueto, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical KW 7100 MINI BT Compact Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard Cherry Blossom JK-7100GB-19
KW 7100 MINI BT Compact Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard Cherry Blossom JK-7100GB-19, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Compact Multi-Device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth Channels, UK Layout (QWERTY), Flat Design, incl. Transport Pouch, Agave Green F62 Cherry KW7100 BT Mini Kybrd GRN 7818
Wireless multi-device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth channels: Connect up to three end devices at once and switch back and forth at a keystroke – with secure AES-128 encryption Ideal for on the go: This compact keyboard without a numeric keypad requires little space, therefore is ideal for mobile working (incl. recycled plastic transport pouch) Precise CHERRY SX scissor mechanism: Flat keys ensure an ideally pleasant, low-noise typing experience and a high degree of writing comfort Practical: Blue LEDs show selected Bluetooth channels, status LEDs for CAPS LOCK and the FN key provide a low battery status alert (2 AAA batteries incl. lasting for up to 18 months) Flexible: Keyboard compatible with almost all Bluetooth-enabled devices like PCs, notebooks or tablets – Supported operating systems: Windows, Android, Chrome OS (with limitations)
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical KW 7100 MINI BT Compact Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard, Agave Green - JK-7100GB-18
KW 7100 MINI BT Compact Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard, Agave Green - JK-7100GB-18, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless multi-device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth channels
AES-128 encryption for data security
Compact design without numeric keypad, ideal for mobile work
CHERRY SX scissor mechanism for silent typing
Blue LEDs indicating the selected Bluetooth channel
Compatible with Windows, Android, and Chrome OS
Dimensions: 295.49 x 129.03 x 26.94 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£50.65
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
£35.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£40.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£33.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel