Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Radio, USB
• Wireless keyboard with 2.4 GHz transmission technology
• Unifying receiver for easy connection to multiple devices
• 8 multimedia keys for quick access to functions
• Battery life up to 24 months
• QWERTY layout in Nordic language
• Dimensions: 441 x 149 x 18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Keyboard style: Straight. Connectivity technology: Wireless Device interface: RF Wireless Keyboard layout: QWERTY Recommended usage: Office. Product colour: Black 164804
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 Reliable wirelesswherever you use your keyboard. Small wonder Logitech Unifying receiverthe tiny wireless receiver that stays in your laptop and lets you add devices as you need them. Just one touch You can do more faster with eight hot keys for instant access to music e-mail and more. Charged and ready With intelligent power management you can go years without replacing the batteries. Reliable wirelesswherever you use your keyboard thanks to the Logitech Unifying receiver that pairs with up to six Unifying-compatible mice and keyboards. Logitech Unifying receiver The tiny wireless receiver stays in your laptoptheres no need to unplug it when you move aroundand connects your keyboard. Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless So you can work or play in more placeslike your comfy couchthe wireless connection virtually eliminates delays dropouts and interference and gives you range of up to 10 meters (33 feet). 24-month battery life Youll enjoy less hassle with a battery life of up to 24 months. Auto standby helps you save energy. Eight hot keys The things you do most are right at your fingertips with eight hot keys for instant access to the Internet e-mail play/pause volume and more. Plug-and-play simplicity Setup takes secondsyou simply plug the wireless receiver into a USB port on your computer and start using your keyboard right away without software. Full-size layout The sleek keyboard saves you space without sacrificing comfort thanks to the familiar full-size layoutincluding number padand wide curved space bar. Spill-resistant keyboard Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech a global leader for keyboards at a price you can affordplus a 3-year limited hardware warranty. Durable UV-coated keys The special coating protects the keys from fading so you can see what youre typing for years to come.
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard for Windows, QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout - Black 920-003735
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard for Windows, QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-003735 K270 Keyboard. Pan Nordic 920-003735
K270 Keyboard, Pan Nordic Wireless
prodImage
£71.60
£78.10
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard with 2.4 GHz transmission technology
Unifying receiver for easy connection to multiple devices
8 multimedia keys for quick access to functions
Battery life up to 24 months
QWERTY layout in Nordic language
Dimensions: 441 x 149 x 18 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Radio, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KB500 US
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MediaRange MROS130
£30.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WK-300
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapoo V500PRO 2.4
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£24.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel