MediaRange MROS130

• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless Bluetooth keyboard with 64 keys and integrated touchpad
• Splash-proof and wear-resistant
• Connection via Bluetooth 5.0 with a range of up to 10 m
• Rechargeable lithium-polymer battery with up to 30 hours of runtime
• QWERTZ layout for Germany/Austria/Switzerland
• Function keys for quick access to applications
• Dimensions: Height 6 cm, Length 230 cm, Width 151 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎MediaRange MediaRange Compact Wireless Keyboard with 64 Keys and Touchpad, QWERTZ (DE/AT/CH ‎MROS130
MediaRange Compact Wireless Keyboard with 64 Keys and Touchpad, QWERTZ (DE/AT/CH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
MediaRange Compact Wireless Keyboard with 64 Keys and Touchpad, QWERTZ (DE/AT/CH) Keyboard Layout, Black 171074297/UK
Wireless keyboard without cables: this wireless keyboard impresses with its solid and comfortable design, functional features and offers maximum productivity for all applications in the office or at home Keyboard layout: The German QWERTZ layout including 63 keys and touchpad for easy control is suitable for both left- and right-handed users. Includes practical function keys for quick access to various operating systems (Windows/iOS/Android) Bluetooth connection: the wireless keyboard is connected quickly and easily via Bluetooth 5.0. The input devices have an integrated lithium-polymer battery with 180 mAh and up to 30 operating hours running time up to 30 operating hours Splash-proof: thanks to the splash-proof design, smaller splashes of liquids remain without consequences with this PC keyboard and make this device your reliable everyday companion in any area of application Best possible compatibility: the MediaRange keyboards are compatible with computers and all common operating systems for easy use and convince even with intensive use as a powerful and reliable work tool
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless Bluetooth keyboard with 64 keys and integrated touchpad
Splash-proof and wear-resistant
Connection via Bluetooth 5.0 with a range of up to 10 m
Rechargeable lithium-polymer battery with up to 30 hours of runtime
QWERTZ layout for Germany/Austria/Switzerland
Function keys for quick access to applications
Dimensions: Height 6 cm, Length 230 cm, Width 151 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
MediaRange MROS130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Number Pad
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£24.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£28.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-300
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KB500 US
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 225 Wireless Keyboard DE (805T1AA)
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange MROS130
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel