Hama WK-300

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• Wireless keyboard with 97 function keys
• Compact and suitable for computer, smartphone, and tablet
• Multi-device feature with 3 channels for simultaneous connection
• Battery-powered, no charging required
• Multimedia functions controllable via F-keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WK-300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Smartphone, Tablet, Stable Connection, with Batteries, Quiet Keys, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ Layout) Black
Multi-device keyboard with 3 channels: wireless and Bluetooth keyboard for connecting to up to three devices such as PC, laptop or tablet - immediately ready to go and lightning fast switching between devices Keyboard with Bluetooth and radio: USB wireless receiver can be stored in the keyboard housing, reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on usage and environmental conditions) 90% keyboard for smooth typing: quiet keys for relaxed, quiet working, standby mode after 5 minutes of inactivity, battery operated, plug & play Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses, separate multimedia keys for easy control of playback, FN lock function Box contents: 1x wireless keyboard "WK-200", 1x USB A receiver, 1x AA battery
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm ‎00173057
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard with 97 function keys
Compact and suitable for computer, smartphone, and tablet
Multi-device feature with 3 channels for simultaneous connection
Battery-powered, no charging required
Multimedia functions controllable via F-keys
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WK-300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama WKM-500
£43.16
Hama WKM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WM-500
£15.78
Hama WM-500Compare 6 Prices
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Hama WM-400Compare 20 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama WKM-200
£27.71
Hama WKM-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.82
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapoo V500PRO 2.4
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£24.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KB500 US
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£28.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediaRange MROS130
£30.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WK-300
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel