Samsung Smart Keyboard Trio 500 (EJ-B3400BBGGDE)

• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: No
• Mechanical Keyboard: No
• Multimedia Keys: No
• Keyboard Backlight: No
• Palm Rest: No
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Smart Trio 500 Wireless Keyboard (QWERTZ) - Black B09G3GS84Z
Wireless, user-friendly keyboard in QWERTZ layout Compatible with various smartphones, tablets and other devices via Bluetooth Compact, slim and portable design
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Zubehor Samsung Universal Smart Keyboard Trio 50 NEW EJB3400
Tablet Zubehor Samsung Universal Smart Keyboard Trio 50 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung Smart Trio 500 Wireless Keyboard (QWERTZ) - Black 179121868/UK
Wireless, user-friendly keyboard in QWERTZ layout Compatible with various smartphones, tablets and other devices via Bluetooth Compact, slim and portable design
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Samsung Smart Trio 500 Wireless Keyboard (QWERTZ) - Black
Wireless, user-friendly keyboard in QWERTZ layout Compatible with various smartphones, tablets and other devices via Bluetooth Compact, slim and portable design
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280.4 mm x H15.4 mm x D124.4 mm
Weight:412 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:No
Mechanical Keyboard:No
Multimedia Keys:No
Keyboard Backlight:No
Palm Rest:No
Tilt Adjustable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Smart Keyboard Trio 500 (EJ-B3400BBGGDE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung S Pen EJ-PP610
£24.61
Samsung S Pen EJ-PP610Compare 12 Prices
Samsung EJ-PT870
£23.48
Samsung EJ-PT870Compare 14 Prices
Samsung EJ-PN970
£18.97
Samsung EJ-PN970Compare 3 Prices
Samsung EJ-PT730
£27.95
Samsung EJ-PT730Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 230 Wireless Keyboard (3L1E7AA)
£22.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sandberg Wireless Numeric Keypad 2 (630-05)
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapoo V500PRO 2.4
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£24.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-300
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KB500 US
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CZ
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Smart Keyboard Trio 500 (EJ-B3400BBGGDE)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel