Samsung EJ-PT730

Price History
• Stylus
• Compatible with: Galaxy Tab S7 FE
• Pressure levels: 4096
• Magnetically attaches to the tablet
• Pen tip: 0.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EJ-PT730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE Black S Pen EJ-PT730 EJ-PT730BBEGEU
From 2.08/month. Calculate finances Replacement for the Galaxy Tab S7 FE Original S Pen Almost natural writing experience Sticks magnetically to the tablet, so it always has a fixed place High pressure sensitivity with 4,096 pressure levels and fast response times Precise 0.7 mm tip for comfortable writing and drawing Helps prevent fingerprints on the screen NOTE Only compatible with Tab S7 FE.
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung S Pen Galaxy Tab S7 FE Rounded Tip 0.7mm Original - black EJ-PT730BB
S Pen Original Galaxy Tab S7 FE. Innovative features + multi-function button: PENUP, navigate presentations, launch video, take a picture... Rounded...
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE Black S Pen EJ-PT730 Single EJ-PT730BBEGEU
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE Black S Pen EJ-PT730 Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE Stylus Pen Replacement EJ-PT730
Compatible For compatible with Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE T730 T733 T736 T738 All Verison, About Product Quality Brand New High Quality Stylus Pen...
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
Galaxy Tab S7 FE Pen Replacement for compatible with Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE 2021 Table Stylus S Pen Stylus (EJ-PT730)
prodImage
£97.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Compatible with:Galaxy Tab S7 FE
Pressure levels: 4096
Magnetically attaches to the tablet
Pen tip: 0.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EJ-PT730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung EJ-PT870
£23.48
Samsung EJ-PT870Compare 16 Prices
Samsung EJ-PN970
£18.97
Samsung EJ-PN970Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Active Pen 750-AALT
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Pen Pro 2 (4X80K32538)
£23.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EJ-PT730
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel