Lenovo ThinkPad Pen Pro 2 (4X80K32538)

Price History
• Stylus
• Compatible with: Yoga 260 (20FD, 20FE, 20GS)
• Pressure levels: 2048
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Pen Pro 2 (4X80K32538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 4X80K32538 stylus pen 100 g Black
The Lenovo ThinkPad Pen Pro for Yoga 260 is an ideal input solution giving users 2048 levels of pressure for precise content creation. Users will also enjoy easy access to right and left click buttons built into the shaft of the pen that provide additional tools for data interaction. This pen is unique to the ThinkPad Yoga260 in that it can be stored in the system pen slot made specifically for that pen. While being stored. the pen will recharge and allow the user up to 130 minutes (active use) of battery life off of a single charge.Key Features: Diameter: 6.5mmPressure sensitive: 2048 levelsBattery: rechargeable battery in side for fast charge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Pen Pro for Yoga 260 4X80K32538
The Lenovo ThinkPad Pen Pro for Yoga 260 is an ideal input solution giving users 2048 levels of pressure for precise content creation. Users will...
prodImage
£29.28
£35.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
LENOVO ThinkPad Pen Pro 2 Marco-13.49-MANUAL-0509-OB0003-K
Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 4X80K32538 Country of origin:- China Color: Single-Coloured
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
LENOVO ThinkPad Pen Pro 2 W1440A0L00102040
Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 4X80K32538 Country of origin:- China Color: Single-Coloured
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Compatible with:Yoga 260 (20FD, 20FE, 20GS)
Pressure levels: 2048

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Pen Pro 2 (4X80K32538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo WL310
£15.99
Lenovo WL310Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 16 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EJ-PT870
£23.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell Active Pen 750-AALT
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung S Pen EJ-PP610
£24.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EJ-PN970
£18.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EJ-PT730
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Pen Pro 2 (4X80K32538)
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: £6.50
Family Run Business (VAT CHARGED)
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel