Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)

Price History
• Stylus
• Interfaces: Bluetooth
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
• Diameter: 7.5 mm
• Dimensions: L155 Millimetre
• Weight: 20.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple Pencil (USB-C) B0CL7DZXB2
Pairs and charges via USB-C Attaches magnetically Pixel-perfect precision Tilt sensitivity Imperceptible lag
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE Pencil (USB-C), White 10257621
No matter how fast your ideas are coming, the Apple Pencil's super-low latency can keep up. So it's perfect for brainstorming and note-taking. But you can also get artsy. Thanks to tilt sensitivity, you can shade like you would with a lead pencil. So, you can make your creations pop out of the screen. And the pixel-perfect precision gives you the fidelity you need to focus on the finest details. Good to know - It snaps magnetically to the side of your iPad, so it's easy to keep track of - There's a USB Type-C port hidden under the sliding cap - that's how the Pencil pairs and charges - It supports the hover feature on compatible iPads, so you can see your cursor before you touch the screen
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.00
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Pencil (USB-C) NEW - Precision Stylus for iPad Pro and iPad with USB-C
Apple Pencil (USB-C) *NEW* redefines how you write, sketch, and annotate on your iPad with USB-C. Charge and pair in seconds via USB-C, so you can...
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil (USB-C) MUWA3ZMA
Apple Pencil (USB-C), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil (USB-C) - White 99342
Apple Pencil (USB-C) MUWA3ZM/A Pen in White
Next Day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil - USB-C 3374805
Apple Pencil. Write. Doodle. Done. An affordable Apple Pencil with advanced features. Perfect for note-taking, sketching, annotating, journalling and more. It magnetically attaches to your iPad for storage, and pairs and charges with USB-C. It delivers pixel-perfect precision, low latency and tilt sensitivity. So it's as natural to use as a pencil. Compatible with iPad Pro 12.9-inch, iPad Pro 11-inch, iPad, iPad Air, iPad mini. Uses USB-C. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949133695.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.00
£83.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple Pencil (USB-C) MUWA3ZM/A Pen - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil - (USB-C)
Unleash your creativity with the Apple Pencil (USB-C). Perfect for note-taking, sketching, journaling, or marking up documents, it delivers a truly natural writing and drawing experience. Featuring pixel-perfect precision, low latency, and tilt sensitivity, it flows effortlessly across your iPad screen, allowing for subtle shading and varied line weights just like a traditional pencil.Connectivity is simple and convenient; the Apple Pencil pairs and charges via a USB-C Charge Cable. When not in use, it magnetically attaches to the side of your compatible iPad for secure storage and easy access. This model also supports the remarkable Apple Pencil hover feature on compatible iPad Pro and iPad Air models, letting you see your marks before you make them.The package includes one Apple Pencil (USB-C). For your safety, use only compatible USB-C cables and power adapters, and avoid exposing the device to liquids or extreme conditions.
2 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Pencil 3 (USB-C) MUWA3ZM/A
Apple Pencil (USB-C) is perfect for taking notes. sketching. marking up documents. journaling. and more. It delivers pixel‑perfect precision. low latency. and tilt sensitivity. So it’s as natural to use as a pencil.Apple Pencil (USB-C) pairs and charges via a USB-C Charge Cable. It magnetically attaches to the side of iPad for storage.Apple Pencil (USB-C) supports Apple Pencil hover when used with iPad Pro 12.9-inch (6th generation) and iPad Pro 11-inch (4th generation).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
Apple Bluetooth (USB-C) Stylus Pen Pencil - White MUWA3ZM/A
No matter how fast your ideas are coming, the Apple Pencil's super-low latency can keep up. So it's perfect for brainstorming and note-taking. But you can also get artsy. Thanks to tilt sensitivity, you can shade like you would with a lead pencil. So, you can make your creations pop out of the screen. And the pixel-perfect precision gives you the fidelity you need to focus on the finest details. Good to know - It snaps magnetically to the side of your iPad, so it's easy to keep track of - There's a USB Type-C port hidden under the sliding cap that's how the Pencil pairs and charges - It supports the hover feature on compatible iPads, so you can see your cursor before you touch the screen Compatible devices Apple iPad (Gen 10 2022), Apple iPad (A16), Apple iPad Air (Gen 4 2020), Apple iPad Air (Gen 5 2022), Apple iPad Air 11" M2 (2024), Apple iPad Air 11" M3 (2025), Apple iPad Air 13" M2 (2024), Apple iPad Air 13" M3 (2025), Apple iPad mini (Gen 6 2021), Apple iPad Pro 11" (Gen 1 2018), Apple iPad Pro 11" (Gen 2 2020), Apple iPad Pro 11" (Gen 3 2021), Apple iPad Pro 11" (Gen 4 2022), Apple iPad Pro 12.9" (Gen 3 2018), Apple iPad Pro 12.9" (Gen 4 2020), Apple iPad Pro 12.9" (Gen 5 2021), Apple iPad Pro 12.9" (Gen 6 2022)
prodImage
£89.49
£94.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:7.5 mm
Dimensions:L155 Millimetre
Weight:20.5 g
Specifications
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£57.00
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£71.98
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£55.98
Apple Magic MouseCompare 18 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MK2A3D/A)
£72.11
Apple Magic Keyboard (MK2A3D/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£55.00
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
£100.21
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Active Stylus Pen (NP.STY1A.016)
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Active Stylus SA200H (90XB063N-MTO020)
£53.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kobo Stylus 2
£59.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wacom Bamboo Ink Plus
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel