Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
from £150.17to £255.662 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for secure logins and purchases
• Wireless and rechargeable with long battery life
• Automatic pairing with Mac for instant use
• USB-C port and braided USB-C charging cable included
• QWERTY keyboard layout with multimedia keys
• Supports Mac operating systems
• Dimensions: 278.9 x 114.9 x 10.9 mm, weight 243 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for Mac models with Apple silicon - German ​​​​​​​
Magic Keyboard is available with Touch ID, providing fast, easy and secure authentication for logins and to unlock your Mac. Magic Keyboard with Touch ID delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It’s also wireless and rechargeable, with an incredibly long-lasting internal battery that will power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac, so you can get to work right away. It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac.
prodImage
£150.17
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple Magic Keyboard (2024) mit Touch ID Tastatur NEW
Apple Magic Keyboard (2024) mit Touch ID Tastatur NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£255.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Magic Keyboard with Touch ID for secure logins and purchases
Wireless and rechargeable with long battery life
Automatic pairing with Mac for instant use
USB-C port and braided USB-C charging cable included
QWERTY keyboard layout with multimedia keys
Supports Mac operating systems
Dimensions: 278.9 x 114.9 x 10.9 mm, weight 243 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£89.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 15 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£69.99
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 25 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£54.99
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£54.28
Apple Magic MouseCompare 16 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 26 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£52.50
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 7 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)Compare 13 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£146.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£133.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£132.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£117.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£179.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£145.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel