Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad (MXK73D/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
from £181.23to £202.762 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Type: Rubber Dome
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Fingerprint reader)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad (MXK73D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad for Mac models with Apple silicon - German - White Keys ​​​​​​​
Magic Keyboard is available with Touch ID, providing fast, easy and secure authentication for logins and to unlock your Mac. Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It features an extended layout, with document navigation controls for quick scrolling and full-size arrow keys, which are great for gaming. The numeric keypad is also ideal for spreadsheets and finance applications. It’s wireless and features a rechargeable battery that will power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac, so you can get to work right away. It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac.
prodImage
£181.23
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTZ German White MXK73D/A
Magic Keyboard is available with Touch ID. providing fast. easy and secure authentication for logins and to unlock your Mac.Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It features an extended layout. with document navigation controls for quick scrolling and full-size arrow keys. which are great for gaming. The numeric keypad is also ideal for spreadsheets and finance applications. It’s wireless and features a rechargeable battery that will power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac. so you can get to work straightaway.It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac. so you can charge all of your favorite devices with just a single cable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£202.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W419 mm x H11 mm x D115 mm
Weight:369 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB
Keyboard Type:Rubber Dome
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Fingerprint reader)
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID and Numeric Keypad (MXK73D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£89.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 15 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£69.99
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 25 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£54.99
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£54.28
Apple Magic MouseCompare 16 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 26 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£52.50
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 7 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)Compare 13 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CH Products Multi Function Panel
£204.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£199.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£145.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£210.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£181.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel