HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard BE/FR (7E755AA#AC0)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver
• Ergonomic wireless keyboard with split design
• 20 programmable keys and separate numeric keypad
• Connection via RF Wireless and Bluetooth
• Supports multiple devices simultaneously
• Dimensions: 398.77 x 233.57 x 39.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard BE/FR (7E755AA#AC0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless keyboard Home RF Wireless + Bluetooth AZERTY 7E755AA#AC0
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Connectivity technology: Wireless. Device interface: RF Wireless + Bluetooth. Keyboard key switch: Membrane. Keyboard layout: AZERTY. Recommended usage: Home. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
HP SPS-DONGLE UNIFYING KEYBOARD 7E755AA#AC0
Battery:- Battery Size: LR06- Battery Technology: Zinc-Manganese Dioxide (Zn/MnO2)Brand-specific features:- HP GTIN (EAN/UPC): 197192177440,
prodImage
£282.21
£288.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic wireless keyboard with split design
20 programmable keys and separate numeric keypad
Connection via RF Wireless and Bluetooth
Supports multiple devices simultaneously
Dimensions: 398.77 x 233.57 x 39.2 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver

Price History

1M
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard BE/FR (7E755AA#AC0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 96 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Satechi Slim X3
£142.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier KB900
£141.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
£150.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Pro Type
£128.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP 960 Ergonomic Wireless Keyboard BE/FR (7E755AA#AC0)
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.21
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel