Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)

Price History
• Split ergonomic keyboard for better posture
• Curved design to reduce muscle tension
• Tilted design alleviates wrists and forearms
• Supports comfortable typing for hands and shoulders
• Connection via RF Wireless and Bluetooth
• Suitable for computers and tablets
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech ERGO K860 464112
Logitech ERGO K860 - Keyboard - wireless - 2.4 GHz Bluetooth 5.0 - AZERTY - French - graphite
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 920-010104
Logitech ERGO K860, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Split ergonomic keyboard for better posture
Curved design to reduce muscle tension
Tilted design alleviates wrists and forearms
Supports comfortable typing for hands and shoulders
Connection via RF Wireless and Bluetooth
Suitable for computers and tablets
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 26 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 (920-010346)
£111.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech ERGO K860
£109.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£109.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business (920-010244)
£108.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
£108.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel