Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)

Price History
• Tactile, quiet keys for low noise level
• Full-size layout with flat mechanical keys
• Fn keys for lighting effects and device control
• Connectable with up to 3 devices across different operating systems
• USB-C fast charging for up to 15 days of battery life
• Tenkeyless form factor, RF wireless, mechanical switch, QWERTY layout
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini Wireless Clicky Keyboard Bluetooth US Layout 920010779
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini Wireless Clicky Keyboard Bluetooth US Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Mechanical Mini Tactile Quiet Wireless Keyboard - Graphite, Silver/Grey,Black 10238888
If you don't need a numpad, why not save space with the Mini MX Mechanical? You'll still get a mechanical keyboard's lovely clicky-key quality - but without annoying everyone around you. That's because the Tactile Quiet switches give you the feel of a mechanical without the noise that comes with it. The low profile keys are comfortable to type on too, perfect for a long day's work. And with smart illumination, you can even use your MX well into the night - the backlit keys automatically light up when you put your hands near the keyboard.Good to know- The dual key layout is tailored to both Mac and Windows users - no tweaks necessary- Customise keys, backlighting and flow across multiple devices with Logi Options+- Easily switch between 3 paired devices using Bluetooth or the Logi Bolt receiver- The battery can last up to 15 days on a full charge, or a whopping 10 months with the backlighting off- Handy USB Type-C quick charging makes it simple to keep the juice topped up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini Wireless RF Wireless + Bluetooth Mechanical QWERTY LED Graphite 322284
FEEL IT. MASTER IT. N/AMeet MX Mechanical and MX Mechanical Mini keyboards with extraordinary feel precision and performance.N/AN/A ULTRA FLUID MECHANICAL TYPING N/ALow-profile mechanical switches deliver a next-level typing feel.N/AN/AUltra-precise and stable switches offer deep and reassuring key travel in a low-profile form factor. Your fingers glide effortlessly across the matte surface of the keys and dual color keycaps make it easy to orient your fingers and stay in your flow.N/AN/A YOUR SET-UP. YOUR CHOICE. N/AChoose between the full-size MX Mechanical that features an integrated numpad or the space-saving minimalist MX Mechanical Mini. Both keyboards are crafted with an aluminum top case for ultimate stability and style.N/AN/A 3 UNIQUE SWITCH TYPES N/AChoose the mechanical switch type that matches your style and preference of feel. MX Mechanical and MX Mechanical Mini are outfitted with one of three switches that each have a distinct feel and sound Tactile Quiet Clicky and Linear.N/AN/A TACTILE QUIET N/AMechanical key switches with a satisfying tactile bump you feel for precise feedback reactive key reset and less noise so your typing doesnt disturb those around you.N/AN/A LINEAR N/AMechanical key switches with uninterrupted key travel and minimal spring force for fast reactivity and an ultra-smooth typing feeling.N/AN/A CLICKY N/AMechanical key switches with a gratifying audible click and tactile feedback with every keystroke for a familiar mechanical feel and sound.N/AN/A SMART ILLUMINATION. NON-STOP PERFORMANCE. N/AThe backlit keys magically light up the moment your hands approach and automatically adjust to suit your lighting conditions resulting in optimal battery consumption.N/AN/ABoth keyboards also introduce a variety of immersive backlighting effects to draw you into your workflow. You can toggle between the effects in Logi Options+ or by simply pressing the Fn key and bulb key at the same time.N/AN/A Breathing lighting N/AYour keyboard comes to life with a breathing lighting effect.N/AN/A Contrast lighting N/AModifier keys are lit brighter than the rest of the keys for even better peripheral visibility.N/AN/A Wave lighting N/AKeys light up in a progressive elegant wave from left to right.N/AN/A Random lighting N/AIndividual keys are randomly lit to create a mesmerizing pattern.N/AN/A Reaction lighting N/AEach time you press a key it lights up in response for a satisfying back and forth between you and your keyboard.N/AN/A MULTI DEVICE. MULTI OS. N/AEasily pair via Bluetooth Low Energy or the included Logi Bolt USB Receiver with up to three devices and switch between them at the push of a button.N/AN/ABoth mechanical keyboards have a dual key layout that is optimized for both Mac and Windows users and are compatible with all major operating systems no tricky setup or tweaking requiredN/AN/A OPTIONS ARE A MAJOR PLUS N/ACustomize your keyboard check battery life select backlighting effects change Fn key functions and assign app-specific profiles in the improved and easier-to-use-than-ever Logi Options+N/AN/A COUNTLESS CUSTOMIZATIONS N/ALogi Options+ allows you to customize the entire F-row to any function you need.N/AN/AEasily switch the F-row priority between regular F-key functions special functions or personal app-specific customizations.N/AN/A WORK SEAMLESSLY N/AInstalling Logi Options+ software enables Logitech Flow when paired with an MX mouse. Your MX keyboard follows your mouse through devices allowing you to control multiple computers in multiple operating systems in one fluid workflow.N/AN/A CHARGE QUICKLY CONNECT INSTANTLY. N/AMX Mechanical keyboards stay powered up to 15 days on a full charge or up to 10 months with backlighting turned off. Just one quick 15 minute charge using the included USB-C cable powers a full day of non-stop performance.N/AN/ABoth mechanical keyboards are compatible with all major operating systems right out of the box. Easily pair and switch between up to three devices with a
prodImage
£163.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tactile, quiet keys for low noise level
Full-size layout with flat mechanical keys
Fn keys for lighting effects and device control
Connectable with up to 3 devices across different operating systems
USB-C fast charging for up to 15 days of battery life
Tenkeyless form factor, RF wireless, mechanical switch, QWERTY layout

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lofree Flow Lite84
£128.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 (920-010346)
£111.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Pro Type
£128.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£110.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel