Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
from £84.99to £188.495 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless and wired transmission technology
• QWERTY keyboard layout in English
• Integrated, rechargeable battery via USB Type-C
• Compatible with various iPhone, iPad, and Mac models
• Multimedia keys included, no backlighting
• Dimensions: 278.9 x 114.9 x 10.9 mm, weight 239 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless (USB-C) International English White Original MXCL3Z/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless (USB-C) International English White Original, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless (USB-C) International English White Original MXCL3Z/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless (USB-C) International English White Original, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£89.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.72 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard - International English ​​​​​​​ B0DL6JZHBB
Magic Keyboard delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It’s also wireless and rechargeable, with an incredibly long-lasting internal battery that’ll power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac, so you can get to work straightaway. It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard - International English
...
prodImage
£179.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Apple Magic Keyboard - Keyboard - Wireless - Bluetooth, Usb-C - Qwe... NEW MXCL3ZA
Apple Magic Keyboard - Keyboard - Wireless - Bluetooth, Usb-C - Qwe... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£188.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless and wired transmission technology
QWERTY keyboard layout in English
Integrated, rechargeable battery via USB Type-C
Compatible with various iPhone, iPad, and Mac models
Multimedia keys included, no backlighting
Dimensions: 278.9 x 114.9 x 10.9 mm, weight 239 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£89.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 15 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£69.99
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 23 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£54.99
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£54.28
Apple Magic MouseCompare 16 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 27 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£52.50
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 7 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£84.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£104.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£94.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Wireless Desktop Optical Bluetooth
£98.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£70.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
sheilaworld
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£89.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.72 / Unit
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel