Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business IT (920-010602)

Price History
• Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth LE and Logi Bolt USB receiver
• Backlighting with automatic adjustment to lighting conditions
• QWERTY layout in Italian with 79 keys
• Compact design for increased productivity with minimal desk space
• Support for up to three devices with easy switching
• Material: plastic, weight 506.4 g, dimensions: width 29.6 cm, depth 13.2 cm, height 2.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business IT (920-010602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys Mini For Business 388300
MX Keys Mini for Business MORE SPACE TO CREATE Featuring advanced functionality in sleek minimalist design MX Keys Mini for Business is great for those who need more workspaceespecially creators with a demanding workflow. THE MX MASTER SERIES BY LOGITECH INDISPENSABLE FOR SPECIALTY WORK BUILDERS OF THE FUTURE The MX Series is designed for people with highly specialized workflow needs like coders creatives and analysts. With MX Keys Mini for Business users can type on a keyboard crafted for stability and precision where every keystroke is fluid natural and accurate. If they can think it they can master it. VERSATILE CROSS-PLATFORM COMPATIBILITY MX for Business products work with leading enterprise operating systems and business appsacross desktops laptops tablets and smartphones. This makes global deployment seamless. THE UNIQUE MASTER SERIES EXPERIENCE Building on decades of scientific expertise in human interaction we create intuitive human-centered experiencesand MX Keys Mini for Business is no exception. From Perfect Stroke keys to smart illumination that automatically adapts backlight to movement and lighting conditions the MX Series delivers experiences that are addictive enhancing peoples performance. GREATER PRODUCTIVITY WITH OPTIONS Logitech Options is a software app that enables users to customize their MX Series experiencesincluding MX Keys Mini for Business. This helps streamline repetitive tasks to maximize productivity combining years of hardware excellence with software smarts. MINIMALIST FORM BUSINESS-READY FEATURES. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN. MX Keys Mini for Business offers advanced features in space-saving design. This compact keyboard places every key command and shortcut at the fingertips to free up the work surface from the keys some people dont need. And the minimalist form factor places the mouse in the easy-reach zone keeping shoulders in a more natural position. STABLE METAL-PLATE DESIGN The keyboard body is backed by a single metal plate and engineered for stability. Its a remarkably solid build that never slides around the desk. Increased key stability reduces noise while optimizing responsiveness. The balanced design with quality materials promotes comfort inspiring confidence and focus at the desk. BEAT WIRELESS CONGESTION SECURE CONNECTIONS ONLY MODE MX Keys Mini for Business is the first compact keyboard with Logi Bolt. This technology conquers the IT challenges that arise in the office or during remote work. Fully encrypted and featuring a Secure Connections Only mode it delivers a reliable and secure connection even in congested wireless environments. Features That Deliver LONG-LASTING POWER The rechargeable battery stays powered up to 10 days on a full chargeor up to 5 months with backlighting turned off. Continue working while it charges without any downtime. Plus the backlit keys automatically adjust to the environment and turn off when not in use for optimal power consumption. CONNECT MULTIPLE DEVICES Sometimes one machine is enoughbut not for busy creators. You can connect your MX Keys Mini for Business with up to three Windows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS iOS or Android computers. Then seamlessly switch between them with the touch of an Easy-Switch key. MANY PLATFORMS. ONE MIGHTY KEYBOARD. MX Keys Mini for Business is more universally compatible than most leading peripheral brands on the market. With two types of connections Bluetooth Low Energy plus Logi Bolt USB receiver for powerful and secure wireless this keyboard works with just about every OS and platform. MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTIC The plastic parts in MX Keys Mini for Business include post consumer recycled plastic30% for Graphite and 12% for Pale Greyto give a second life to end-of-life plastic from old consumer electronics and help reduce our carbon footprint. IT REMOTE MANAGEMENT IT administrators can remotely deploy and manage in mass Logi Bolt device firmware updates (DFU) and Logitechs user workflow and productivity software Logi
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Keys Mini for Business. Keyboard form Factor: Mini. Keyboard Style: 920010602
Logitech Mx Keys Mini for Business. Keyboard form Factor: Mini. Keyboard Style:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£101.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business - ITA QWERTY 920-010602
ITA QWERTY
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business - ITA QWERTY 920-010602>>Logitech
ITA QWERTY
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth LE and Logi Bolt USB receiver
Backlighting with automatic adjustment to lighting conditions
QWERTY layout in Italian with 79 keys
Compact design for increased productivity with minimal desk space
Support for up to three devices with easy switching
Material: plastic, weight 506.4 g, dimensions: width 29.6 cm, depth 13.2 cm, height 2.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business IT (920-010602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£106.14
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech ERGO K860
£109.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£109.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business (920-010244)
£102.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
£102.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business IT (920-010602)
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.75
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel