Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)

Price History
• Ergonomic split keyboard with curved design
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth and RF Wireless
• Supports Windows, Mac, and Linux operating systems
• Palm rest and adjustable keyboard height included
• Semi-mechanical key switches for enhanced typing feel
• Wireless range of 10 m
• Recycled material with 71% recycled content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Ergo K860 - Graphite US INTL - INTNL QWERTY , Grafit B07W7LB4T7
Country of origin: - China Package weight: 1727.49 grams Package dimensions (L x W x H): 49.4 x 5.8 x 25.1 cm Color: graphite
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 323084
Type more naturally with ERGO K860 an advanced ergonomic keyboard that promotes a more relaxed typing posture reducing wrist bending by 25% and offering 54% more wrist support. The curved split keyframe reduces muscle strain on your wrists and forearms. And the pillowed wrist rest offers comfort and the optimal ergonomic position. The adjustable palm lift feature keeps your wrists in a natural posture whether you're seated or standing. Youll confidently type on Perfect Stroke keyscrafted for precision and fluidity. And an integrated numpad multi-device capabilities and two-year battery life ensure that you wont compromise performance for ergonomics.
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-010108 ERGO K860 keyboard RF
Logitech 920-010108 ERGO K860 keyboard RF, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£140.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech N1 ERGO K860 - Keyboard - wireless - 2.4 GHz Bluetooth 5.0 - QWERTY -
A feel-better typing experience Better posture, better results Three layers of comfort and support Give your wrists a lift Effortless precision with...
prodImage
£170.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic split keyboard with curved design
Wireless connection via Bluetooth and RF Wireless
Supports Windows, Mac, and Linux operating systems
Palm rest and adjustable keyboard height included
Semi-mechanical key switches for enhanced typing feel
Wireless range of 10 m
Recycled material with 71% recycled content

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini
£89.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£89.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£71.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
£102.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£98.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£140.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel