Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Number of Keys: 79
• Connections: USB-C
• Dimensions: W296 mm x H21 mm x D132 mm
• Weight: 506 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX Keys Mini For Business Wireless RF Wireless + Bluetooth Scissor key switch QWERTZ LED Graphite 358317
MX Keys Mini for Business MORE SPACE TO CREATE Featuring advanced functionality in sleek minimalist design MX Keys Mini for Business is great for those who need more workspaceespecially creators with a demanding workflow. THE MX MASTER SERIES BY LOGITECH INDISPENSABLE FOR SPECIALTY WORK BUILDERS OF THE FUTURE The MX Series is designed for people with highly specialized workflow needs like coders creatives and analysts. With MX Keys Mini for Business users can type on a keyboard crafted for stability and precision where every keystroke is fluid natural and accurate. If they can think it they can master it. VERSATILE CROSS-PLATFORM COMPATIBILITY MX for Business products work with leading enterprise operating systems and business appsacross desktops laptops tablets and smartphones. This makes global deployment seamless. THE UNIQUE MASTER SERIES EXPERIENCE Building on decades of scientific expertise in human interaction we create intuitive human-centered experiencesand MX Keys Mini for Business is no exception. From Perfect Stroke keys to smart illumination that automatically adapts backlight to movement and lighting conditions the MX Series delivers experiences that are addictive enhancing peoples performance. GREATER PRODUCTIVITY WITH OPTIONS Logitech Options is a software app that enables users to customize their MX Series experiencesincluding MX Keys Mini for Business. This helps streamline repetitive tasks to maximize productivity combining years of hardware excellence with software smarts. MINIMALIST FORM BUSINESS-READY FEATURES. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN. MX Keys Mini for Business offers advanced features in space-saving design. This compact keyboard places every key command and shortcut at the fingertips to free up the work surface from the keys some people dont need. And the minimalist form factor places the mouse in the easy-reach zone keeping shoulders in a more natural position. STABLE METAL-PLATE DESIGN The keyboard body is backed by a single metal plate and engineered for stability. Its a remarkably solid build that never slides around the desk. Increased key stability reduces noise while optimizing responsiveness. The balanced design with quality materials promotes comfort inspiring confidence and focus at the desk. BEAT WIRELESS CONGESTION SECURE CONNECTIONS ONLY MODE MX Keys Mini for Business is the first compact keyboard with Logi Bolt. This technology conquers the IT challenges that arise in the office or during remote work. Fully encrypted and featuring a Secure Connections Only mode it delivers a reliable and secure connection even in congested wireless environments. Features That Deliver LONG-LASTING POWER The rechargeable battery stays powered up to 10 days on a full chargeor up to 5 months with backlighting turned off. Continue working while it charges without any downtime. Plus the backlit keys automatically adjust to the environment and turn off when not in use for optimal power consumption. CONNECT MULTIPLE DEVICES Sometimes one machine is enoughbut not for busy creators. You can connect your MX Keys Mini for Business with up to three Windows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS iOS or Android computers. Then seamlessly switch between them with the touch of an Easy-Switch key. MANY PLATFORMS. ONE MIGHTY KEYBOARD. MX Keys Mini for Business is more universally compatible than most leading peripheral brands on the market. With two types of connections Bluetooth Low Energy plus Logi Bolt USB receiver for powerful and secure wireless this keyboard works with just about every OS and platform. MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTIC The plastic parts in MX Keys Mini for Business include post consumer recycled plastic30% for Graphite and 12% for Pale Greyto give a second life to end-of-life plastic from old consumer electronics and help reduce our carbon footprint. IT REMOTE MANAGEMENT IT administrators can remotely deploy and manage in mass Logi Bolt device firmware updates (DFU) and Logitechs user workflow and productivity software Logi
prodImage
£98.06
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-010597 MX KEYS MINI for BUSINESS 920010597
Logitech 920-010597 MX KEYS MINI for BUSINESS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£116.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Keys Mini For Business keyboard RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTZ German Graphite
MX Keys Mini for Business MORE SPACE TO CREATE Featuring advanced functionality in sleek minimalist design, MX Keys Mini for Business is great for...
prodImage
£186.32
£192.82
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W296 mm x H21 mm x D132 mm
Weight:506 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Number of Keys:79
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
prodImage
£98.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£116.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.32
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel