Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Keyboard with backlit keys
• Connection via Bluetooth
• QWERTY layout in Nordic language
• Input device without numeric keypad
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Width 29.6 cm, Depth 13.2 cm, Height 2.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Lighted Keyboard, Compact, Bluetooth, 920-010493
Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Lighted Keyboard, Compact, Bluetooth,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech Dansk/ Norsk/ Svenska/ Suomalainen Qwerty Bluetooth / Logi Bolt 295.99 x 131.95 x 20.97 mm 506.4 g Pale Gray 920-010493
MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard MASTER IT. WITH A MINI. Meet MX Keys Mini â" a minimalist keyboard made for creators.
prodImage
£167.00
£173.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard with backlit keys
Connection via Bluetooth
QWERTY layout in Nordic language
Input device without numeric keypad
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Width 29.6 cm, Depth 13.2 cm, Height 2.1 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£99.99
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 7 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£91.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£98.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business (920-010244)
£108.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel