Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
from £100.181 offerManufacturer: Apple
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless and rechargeable keyboard
• Automatic pairing with Mac
• Long battery life of about one month
• USB-C port for charging and pairing
• QWERTZ layout
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard - German ​​​​​​​
Magic Keyboard delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It’s also wireless and rechargeable, with an incredibly long-lasting internal battery that’ll power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac, so you can get to work straightaway. It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac.
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless and rechargeable keyboard
Automatic pairing with Mac
Long battery life of about one month
USB-C port for charging and pairing
QWERTZ layout
Material: plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£89.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 15 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£69.99
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 23 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£54.99
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£54.28
Apple Magic MouseCompare 16 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 27 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£52.50
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 7 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Wireless Desktop Optical Bluetooth
£98.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£104.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
£113.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Pro Type
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£94.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel