Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)

Price History
• Backlighting included
• Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz interface
• With Logitech Logi Bolt USB receiver
• QWERTY US International Layout
• Integrated numeric keypad
• Dimensions: W 43.02 cm x D 13.163 cm x H 2.05 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Master MX Keys for Business 323091
Logitech MX Keys Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business N/AMX Keys for Business boosts productivity with Perfect Stroke precision typing with remarkable comfort and stability. Increased key stability reduces distracting keystroke noise. Smart backlighting and multi-device and multi-OS capabilities are advanced features designed for advanced workflow. Plus virtually no downtime because MX Keys for Business can be used while recharging its long-lasting power.N/AN/AN/A COMFORT AND STABILITY N/ACrafted for comfort stability and precision with a body made of a single metal platea remarkably solid build. A balanced design with quality materials inspires confidence and focus at the desk.N/AN/A REDUCED NOISE WITH PERFECT STROKE KEYS N/AIncreased key stability reduces noise while optimizing responsiveness. Spherically-dished keys match fingertips shape while the matte surface allows fingers to glide for efficient comfortable work. Plus tactile reference for hand positioning makes it easy to orient fingers and stay in the flow.N/AN/A SMART ILLUMINATION N/AMX Keys for Business senses its surrounding ambient light automatically adjusting the keys backlighting brightness. The backlighting turns on as hands approach it then off when not in use.N/AN/A HIGH PERFORMANCE SECURE WIRELESS N/AFeaturing Logi Bolt wireless connectivity engineered to conquer IT challenges that can emerge whether users occupy the office or work remotely: cross platform compatibility strong and reliable wireless connections up to 10 meters even in congested wireless environments and fully encrypted and FIPS secure.N/AN/A A NEW STANDARD FOR COMPATIBILITY N/ATwo connection options Bluetooth and Logi Bolt USB receiver which was engineered for high-performance secure connections. That makes MX Keys for Business compatible with just about every operating system and platform includingbut not limited toWindows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS iOS and AndroidTM. More universally compatible than most leading peripherals brands on the market.N/AN/A LONG-LASTING POWER. ZERO DOWNTIME. N/AWorks for up to 10 days on a full chargeor up to 5 months with backlighting turned off. Users can work while it charges with zero downtime.N/AN/A MULTI-DEVICE N/AMulti-computer users can seamlessly switch between systems with the touch of an Easy-Switch button. Connect then switch between up to three Windows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS iOS or AndroidTM computers.N/AN/A MORE SHORT-CUTS N/AMeet keyboard functions that enable people to save time be more productive in video meetings - even express themselves better. Introducing voice-to-text microphone mute1 and emoji selector F-Keys.
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX KEYS FOR BUSINESS - US INT'L QWERTY CC46591
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-010251 Keyboard – Wireless, UK Layout, Slim Design
Logitech 920-010251 Keyboard – Wireless, UK Layout, Slim Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, QWERTY US Internati ‎920-010251
Logitech MX Keys Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, QWERTY US Internati, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£170.09
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Logitech MX Master Keys for Business
Logitech MX Keys Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business MX Keys for Business boosts productivity with Perfect Stroke precision typing...
prodImage
£188.74
£195.24
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Backlighting included
Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz interface
With Logitech Logi Bolt USB receiver
QWERTY US International Layout
Integrated numeric keypad
Dimensions: W 43.02 cm x D 13.163 cm x H 2.05 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ergo K860 (920-010346)
£111.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£103.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business (920-010244)
£108.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£170.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel