Cherry MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless (G80-3860LVADE-0)

Price History
• Wireless gaming keyboard with integrated numeric keypad
• Compact form with 68 keys and trendy color combinations
• Cherry Advanced Wireless Technology for wireless gaming power
• Three connection modes: Gaming mode with under 1ms latency, Bluetooth with three channels, or wired connection
• RGB lighting with over 16 million colors and individually customizable lighting effects
• Cherry MX Low Profile technology for fast key recognition and high switching speeds
• Wear-resistant keys with colorful keycaps and reversible rubber feet for tilt angle adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless (G80-3860LVADE-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless, Cordless Compact Gaming Keyboard with 69 Keys, German Layout (QWERTZ), Mechanical MX LOW PROFILE SPEED Switches, White 179218006/UK
Trendy wireless 65 percent keyboard with intelligent charging technology: Continue working or playing whilst charging this small keyboard (rechargeable via USB-C cable) Flexible triple-mode connectivity: Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz RF or cable connection – operate multiple devices simultaneously and switch back and forth at a keystroke High-quality CHERRY MX LOW PROFILE SPEED switches: Intuitive, fast and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Developed for professional esports: Super-fast gaming mode (latency below 1 ms!), height-adjustable rubber feet, full N-key rollover, anti-ghosting + WIN key lock
prodImage
£112.77
Shipping: Free
‎CHERRY CHERRY MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless, Cordless Compact Gaming Keyboard with 69 Keys ‎G80-3860LVADE-0
CHERRY MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless, Cordless Compact Gaming Keyboard with 69 Keys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£125.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming keyboard with integrated numeric keypad
Compact form with 68 keys and trendy color combinations
Cherry Advanced Wireless Technology for wireless gaming power
Three connection modes: Gaming mode with under 1ms latency, Bluetooth with three channels, or wired connection
RGB lighting with over 16 million colors and individually customizable lighting effects
Cherry MX Low Profile technology for fast key recognition and high switching speeds
Wear-resistant keys with colorful keycaps and reversible rubber feet for tilt angle adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless (G80-3860LVADE-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£4.49
Cherry MC 1000Compare 12 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 6 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 13 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.09
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ergo K860 (920-010346)
£111.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
£102.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless (G80-3860LVADE-0)
coseon-de
prodImage
£112.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£125.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel