Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)

Price History
• Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth connection
• Backlighting for optimal visibility
• Easy-Switch function for seamless device switching
• Input device in AZERTY layout
• Rechargeable battery via USB-C
• Dimensions: Width 43.02 cm, Depth 13.163 cm, Height 2.05 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Master MX Keys for Business 920-010245
Logitech MX Keys Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for BusinessMX Keys for Business boosts productivity with Perfect Stroke precision typing with remarkable comfort and stability. Increased key stability reduces distracting keystroke noise. Smart backlighting and multi-device and multi-OS capabilities are advanced features designed for advanced workflow. Plus virtually no downtime because MX Keys for Business can be used while recharging its long-lasting power.COMFORT AND STABILITYCrafted for comfort. stability. and precision with a body made of a single metal plate—a remarkably solid build. A balanced design with quality materials inspires confidence and focus at the desk.REDUCED NOISE WITH PERFECT STROKE KEYSIncreased key stability reduces noise while optimizing responsiveness. Spherically-dished keys match fingertips’ shape while the matte surface allows fingers to glide for efficient. comfortable work. Plus tactile reference for hand positioning makes it easy to orient fingers and stay in the flow.SMART ILLUMINATIONMX Keys for Business senses its surrounding ambient light automatically adjusting the keys’ backlighting brightness. The backlighting turns on as hands approach it. then off when not in use.HIGH PERFORMANCE. SECURE WIRELESSFeaturing Logi Bolt wireless connectivity. engineered to conquer IT challenges that can emerge whether users occupy the office or work remotely: cross platform compatibility. strong and reliable wireless connections up to 10 meters even in congested wireless environments. and fully encrypted and FIPS secure.A NEW STANDARD FOR COMPATIBILITYTwo connection options. BluetoothⓇ and Logi Bolt USB receiver which was engineered for high-performance. secure connections. That makes MX Keys for Business compatible with just about every operating system and platform including—but not limited to—Windows®. macOS®. Linux®. ChromeOS™. iPadOS®. iOS® and AndroidTM. More universally compatible than most leading peripherals brands on the market.LONG-LASTING POWER. ZERO DOWNTIME.Works for up to 10 days on a full charge—or up to 5 months with backlighting turned off. Users can work while it charges with zero downtime.MULTI-DEVICEMulti-computer users can seamlessly switch between systems with the touch of an Easy-Switch™ button. Connect then switch between up to three Windows®. macOS®. Linux®. ChromeOS™. iPadOS®. iOS® or AndroidTM computers.MORE SHORT-CUTSMeet keyboard functions that enable people to save time. be more productive in video meetings - even express themselves better. Introducing voice-to-text. microphone mute1 and emoji selector F-Keys.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
Logitech Master MX Keys for Business 324261
Logitech MX Keys Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business N/AMX Keys for Business boosts productivity with Perfect Stroke precision typing with remarkable comfort and stability. Increased key stability reduces distracting keystroke noise. Smart backlighting and multi-device and multi-OS capabilities are advanced features designed for advanced workflow. Plus virtually no downtime because MX Keys for Business can be used while recharging its long-lasting power.N/AN/AN/A COMFORT AND STABILITY N/ACrafted for comfort stability and precision with a body made of a single metal platea remarkably solid build. A balanced design with quality materials inspires confidence and focus at the desk.N/AN/A REDUCED NOISE WITH PERFECT STROKE KEYS N/AIncreased key stability reduces noise while optimizing responsiveness. Spherically-dished keys match fingertips shape while the matte surface allows fingers to glide for efficient comfortable work. Plus tactile reference for hand positioning makes it easy to orient fingers and stay in the flow.N/AN/A SMART ILLUMINATION N/AMX Keys for Business senses its surrounding ambient light automatically adjusting the keys backlighting brightness. The backlighting turns on as hands approach it then off when not in use.N/AN/A HIGH PERFORMANCE SECURE WIRELESS N/AFeaturing Logi Bolt wireless connectivity engineered to conquer IT challenges that can emerge whether users occupy the office or work remotely: cross platform compatibility strong and reliable wireless connections up to 10 meters even in congested wireless environments and fully encrypted and FIPS secure.N/AN/A A NEW STANDARD FOR COMPATIBILITY N/ATwo connection options Bluetooth and Logi Bolt USB receiver which was engineered for high-performance secure connections. That makes MX Keys for Business compatible with just about every operating system and platform includingbut not limited toWindows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS iOS and AndroidTM. More universally compatible than most leading peripherals brands on the market.N/AN/A LONG-LASTING POWER. ZERO DOWNTIME. N/AWorks for up to 10 days on a full chargeor up to 5 months with backlighting turned off. Users can work while it charges with zero downtime.N/AN/A MULTI-DEVICE N/AMulti-computer users can seamlessly switch between systems with the touch of an Easy-Switch button. Connect then switch between up to three Windows macOS Linux Chrome OS iPadOS iOS or AndroidTM computers.N/AN/A MORE SHORT-CUTS N/AMeet keyboard functions that enable people to save time be more productive in video meetings - even express themselves better. Introducing voice-to-text microphone mute1 and emoji selector F-Keys.
prodImage
£104.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX KEYS FOR BUSINESS - GRAPHITE
MX KEYS FOR BUSINESS - GRAPHITE
prodImage
£157.48
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Mx Keys For Business keyboard Bluetooth AZERTY French, W127044133 (Blue ‎920-010245
Logitech Mx Keys For Business keyboard Bluetooth AZERTY French, W127044133 (Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£167.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth connection
Backlighting for optimal visibility
Easy-Switch function for seamless device switching
Input device in AZERTY layout
Rechargeable battery via USB-C
Dimensions: Width 43.02 cm, Depth 13.163 cm, Height 2.05 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£89.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)
£69.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£89.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£68.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£81.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£167.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel