Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
from £84.99to £182.404 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Backlit keyboard
• Bluetooth interface
• QWERTY GB layout
• Mute button, dictation and emoji function
• Weight 506.4 g
• Dimensions: Width 29.6 cm, Depth 13.2 cm, Height 2.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard Business, Compact US Layout 920-010525
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard Business, Compact US Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Keys Mini for Mac Wireless Keyboard - Pale Grey, Silver/Grey 10230640
Don't need a numpad? Then why not save space on your desk or in your bag with the MX Keys Mini? Not only are the Perfect Stroke keys contoured for your fingertips, but the low-profile design makes them doubly comfortable - perfect for a long day's work. Plus, they're super quiet. So, paired with smart illumination backlighting, the Keys are a great choice for burning the midnight oil. And, since the board only lights up when your hands are near, a charge can last from 10 days up to a whopping 5 months! Good to know - The layout is optimised for Mac users - it even works with iPadOS and iOS - Customise keys, backlighting and flow across multiple devices with Logi Options+ - Compact keyboards can help with ergonomics because you're not stretching for your mouse - You can connect 3 Bluetooth devices and switch between them seamlessly - USB Type-C charging makes it quick and easy to keep the battery topped up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac - Keyboard - backlit - Bluetooth - QWERTY - UK - pale grey - for Apple 10.2-inch iPad, 10.
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac - Keyboard - backlit - Bluetooth - QWERTY - UK - pale grey - for Apple 10.2-inch iPad, 10.5-inch iPad Air, 10.9-inch...
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac Minimalist Wireless Keyboard, Compact, Bluetooth, 920-010525
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac Minimalist Wireless Keyboard, Compact, Bluetooth,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£182.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backlit keyboard
Bluetooth interface
QWERTY GB layout
Mute button, dictation and emoji function
Weight 506.4 g
Dimensions: Width 29.6 cm, Depth 13.2 cm, Height 2.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£84.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£94.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£94.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£104.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Wireless Desktop Optical Bluetooth
£98.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£182.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel