HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless

Price History
• Wireless gaming keyboard with up to 80 hours battery life with backlighting
• Up to 1500 hours battery life without backlighting
• 2.4 GHz wireless connection or Bluetooth for up to 3 devices
• Hot-swappable switches and customizable top plates
• Sealed construction with HyperX Linear switches
• Ambient light sensor for automatic lighting adjustment
• Compact 75% form factor with dedicated keys and volume knob
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless Hot-Swappable 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard | PC | Up to 80 Hours | Backlighting On | Dual Wireless 2.4GHz & Bluetooth B0DF9X9F4D
LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Bask in up to 80 hours of electrifying gameplay with backlighting on or p ush your endurance up to 1500 hours with backlighting off. TRI- MODE CONNECTIVITY: Switch between dual wireless connectivity; A smooth 2.4GHz wireless connection and a Bluetooth, swiftly switching among three devices, or simply connect via usb cable. Your connectivity, your call. COPIOUS CUSTOMIZATION OPTIONS: With swappable toolless top plates, badges, and rotary knobs, you’ll have a wealth of ways to show off your own individual style. Rise up! GASKET MOUNTED KEYBOARD: The Alloy Rise 75 Wireless is gasket mounted, pairing that feature with smooth, easy-actuating HyperX Linear Switches to make your typing an even more comfortable experience. HOT- SWAPPABLE KEYBOARD: Take keyboard personalization even further with the ability to hot-swap your key switches of choice into the board. SMART AMBIENT LIGHT SENSOR: Game at any time seamlessly with the ambient light sensor, dynamically adjusting the backlighting of your RGB to your environmental lighting conditions. Just tweak your preferences in NGENUITY and you’re set! STABILITY AND RELIABILITY: HyperX Linear Switches have a half-wall POM stem for better stability of the preinstalled HyperX PBT Keycaps5. They're also factory lubed for smooth actuation and rated for up to 80 million keypresses. CONVENIENT VOLUME CONTROL: Take control of your audio entertainment with a dedicated rotary knob to adjust or mute the volume.
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
HyperX HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless - Gaming Keyboard
Longest battery life on a backlit dual-wireless gaming keyboard With the longest battery life on a backlit dual-wireless gaming keyboard on the...
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless - Gaming Keyboard 91Y91AA#ABU
With the longest battery life on a backlit dual-wireless gaming keyboard on the market1, never fear adventures getting cut too short with the HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless Gaming Keyboard. Dive into non-stop gaming excitement with 80 hours of backlit, immersive gameplay, or push the limits to a staggering 1500 hours with the backlighting off2. Pick between a seamless 2.4GHz wireless connection or switch between up to 3 devices via Bluetooth®. Personalize your adventures with the most customizable gaming keyboard; Not only can you hot-swap in key switches, but also magnetic top plates, badges, and more. Upgrade your gaming setup with our sleek 75% form factor, providing a great balance between compactness and function with its dedicated arrow keys, navigation keys, F keys, and rotary volume knob. This keyboard features a lightning-fast 1k polling rate for rapid keypress detection using our pre-lubed HyperX Linear Switches, rated for up to 80 million keypresses3. You’ll also enhance your gaming ambiance thanks to the ambient light sensor, which auto-adjusts brightness based on your lighting environment.
2 days
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless Keyboard UK
Elevate your wireless gaming experience with the HyperX Alloy Rise 75. This premium 75% mechanical keyboard is engineered for peak performance, featuring dual wireless connectivity via 2.4GHz and Bluetooth for seamless play across up to three devices. Powered by an industry-leading battery, enjoy up to 80 hours of RGB brilliance or an incredible 1500 hours with the lighting off.Built for speed and deep customization, it boasts a rapid 1000Hz polling rate for ultra-responsive inputs and hot-swappable HyperX Linear mechanical switches, pre-lubed for exceptionally smooth and fast keystrokes. The compact layout retains dedicated arrow keys and navigation for functionality, while the magnetic modular design allows for effortless personalization.Intelligent per-key RGB lighting with 16.7 million colors is automatically adjusted by the ambient light sensor, and onboard memory supports up to 10 profiles. The Alloy Rise 75 delivers a powerful balance of flexibility, precision, and style for the serious gamer.
2 days
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless - Gaming Keyboard 410033
Longest battery life on a backlit dual-wireless gaming keyboard With the longest battery life on a backlit dual-wireless gaming keyboard on the market1 never fear adventures getting cut too short with the HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless Gaming Keyboard. Dive into non-stop gaming excitement with 80 hours of backlit immersive gameplay or push the limits to a staggering 1500 hours with the backlighting off2. Pick between a seamless 2.4GHz wireless connection or switch between up to 3 devices via Bluetooth. Personalize your adventures with the most customizable gaming keyboard; Not only can you hot-swap in key switches but also magnetic top plates badges and more. Upgrade your gaming setup with our sleek 75% form factor providing a great balance between compactness and function with its dedicated arrow keys navigation keys F keys and rotary volume knob. This keyboard features a lightning-fast 1k polling rate for rapid keypress detection using our pre-lubed HyperX Linear Switches rated for up to 80 million keypresses3. Youll also enhance your gaming ambiance thanks to the ambient light sensor which auto-adjusts brightness based on your lighting environment.
prodImage
£214.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming keyboard with up to 80 hours battery life with backlighting
Up to 1500 hours battery life without backlighting
2.4 GHz wireless connection or Bluetooth for up to 3 devices
Hot-swappable switches and customizable top plates
Sealed construction with HyperX Linear switches
Ambient light sensor for automatic lighting adjustment
Compact 75% form factor with dedicated keys and volume knob

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Haste
£37.65
HyperX Pulsefire HasteCompare 6 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£82.89
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise
£134.60
HyperX Alloy RiseCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£49.99
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£39.95
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2Compare 13 Prices
HyperX Clutch
£48.12
HyperX ClutchCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
£49.56
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 SCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
£99.99
HyperX Pulsefire Haste WirelessCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WK-800
£71.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£71.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)
£69.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£68.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£70.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Wireless Desktop Optical Bluetooth
£68.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G413 SE DE (20-010434)
£64.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel