Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth 5.1
• QWERTZ layout in Hungarian language
• Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
• Long battery life for continuous use
• Compatible with various operating systems
• Easy setup and connection
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Signature K650 Wireless Keyboard 600118
Logitech Signature K650 Wireless Keyboard
prodImage
£69.72
£83.71
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Rarewaves Tastaturen SIGNATURE K650 - GRAPHITE - HUN NEW
Tastaturen SIGNATURE K650 - GRAPHITE - HUN NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth 5.1
QWERTZ layout in Hungarian language
Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
Long battery life for continuous use
Compatible with various operating systems
Easy setup and connection
Material: plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 41 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 30 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£87.48
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WK-800
£71.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£71.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£68.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£72.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry KW 9100 Slim (JK-9100DE-2)
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G413 SE DE (20-010434)
£64.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£70.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KW 9200 Mini (JK-9250DE-2)
£63.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: £13.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel