Logitech Wave Keys for Business DE (920-012327)

Price History
• Ergonomic keyboard with wave-shaped design
• Security, global support, compatibility, sustainability
• Wireless Logi Bolt technology for secure connections
• Multi-OS layout for easy deployment
• Integrated wrist rest with memory foam, 57% more support
• Battery life up to 3 years, carbon neutral and 61% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wave Keys for Business DE (920-012327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Wave Keys 920-012327
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-012327 WAVE KEYS for
Logitech 920-012327 WAVE KEYS for, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wave Keys for Business, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm Logitech Wave Keys Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard
Logitech Wave Keys for Business, Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard with Cushioned Palm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£119.03
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo Series Wave Keys for Business - keyboard - QWERTZ - German - graphite Input Device
LogitechErgoSeriesWaveKeysforBusiness-keyboard-QWERTZ-German-graphiteInputDevice
prodImage
£140.44
£146.94
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Ergonomic keyboard with wave-shaped design
Security, global support, compatibility, sustainability
Wireless Logi Bolt technology for secure connections
Multi-OS layout for easy deployment
Integrated wrist rest with memory foam, 57% more support
Battery life up to 3 years, carbon neutral and 61% recycled plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wave Keys for Business DE (920-012327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£71.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£70.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£72.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)
£69.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£68.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Wireless Desktop Optical Bluetooth
£68.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT CH
£62.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£81.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Wave Keys for Business DE (920-012327)
prodImage
£74.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£119.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.44
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel