Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT CH

Price History
• Wireless multi-device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth channels
• AES-128 encryption for secure connections
• Compact design without numeric keypad for mobile work
• CHERRY SX scissor mechanism for quiet typing
• Blue LEDs indicating the selected Bluetooth channel
• Compatible with Bluetooth-enabled devices and various operating systems
• Material: recycled plastic, including carrying pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎CHERRY CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Compact Multi-Device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth Channels, ‎JK-7100CH-22
CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Compact Multi-Device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth Channels,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£62.38
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Compact Multi-Device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth Channels, Swiss Layout (QWERTZ), Flat Design, incl. Transport Pouch, Slate Blue PD-4025112107719
Wireless multi-device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth channels: Connect up to three end devices at once and switch back and forth at a keystroke – with secure AES-128 encryption Ideal for on the go: This compact keyboard without a numeric keypad requires little space, therefore is ideal for mobile working (incl. recycled plastic transport pouch) Precise CHERRY SX scissor mechanism: Flat keys ensure an ideally pleasant, low-noise typing experience and a high degree of writing comfort Practical: Blue LEDs show selected Bluetooth channels, status LEDs for CAPS LOCK and the FN key provide a low battery status alert (2 AAA batteries incl. lasting for up to 18 months) Flexible: Keyboard compatible with almost all Bluetooth-enabled devices like PCs, notebooks or tablets – Supported operating systems: Windows, Android, Chrome OS (with limitations)
prodImage
£66.99
£75.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Wireless multi-device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth channels
AES-128 encryption for secure connections
Compact design without numeric keypad for mobile work
CHERRY SX scissor mechanism for quiet typing
Blue LEDs indicating the selected Bluetooth channel
Compatible with Bluetooth-enabled devices and various operating systems
Material: recycled plastic, including carrying pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£4.49
Cherry MC 1000Compare 12 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 6 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 14 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.09
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry KW 9200 Mini (JK-9250DE-2)
£63.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£71.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G413 SE DE (20-010434)
£64.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Wireless Desktop Optical Bluetooth
£68.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£68.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT EU
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT CH
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£62.38
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel