HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
from £39.99to £94.9911 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: HyperX 26K
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse for PC 26K Sensor | DPI of up to 26,000 | Tracking speed of up to 650 IPS | Smooth, low-friction skates NGENUITY Software HyperX - 2554
BATTERY LIFE: The Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless gets up to 100 hours of battery life on a full charge, so you’ll spend more time racking up wins, and less time charging on the sidelines. DUAL WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY MODES: Use the dongle to connect via 2.4GHz wireless or use Bluetooth Mode to connect to compatible devices. HYPERX SWITCHES: Rated for up to 100 million clicks, HyperX mouse switches provide solid tactile and audible feedback on every satisfying click. EASIER MOUSE MOVEMENT: Game at the speed of ultra-light with the Pulsefire Haste 2. Even with a solid upper shell, it weighs just 61g , designed to help you move quicker, game better, and feel less fatigue HYPERX 26K SENSOR: Say hello to our HyperX 26K Sensor. It’s capable of up to 26,000 DPI natively and can track at speeds up to 650 IPS. With that level of precision, making clutch plays has never been easier. LOW-FRICTION SKATES AND CUSTOM HYPERX GRIPS: Have ultimate confidence in your control with the smooth effortless glide of HyperX’s low friction skates, and 4 pieces of custom, residue-free HyperX grips to help provide a secure hold. HYPERX NGENUITY SOFTWARE: Personalize your lighting, set up macros and binds for the Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless’s 6 programmable buttons, and customize DPI settings with easy-to-use HyperX NGENUITY Software.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse for PC 26K Sensor | Native DPI o 6N0A9AA
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse for PC 26K Sensor | Native DPI o, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse for PC 26K Sensor | DPI of up to 26,000 | Tracking speed of up to 650 IPS | Smooth, low-friction skates NGENUITY Software HyperX - 2554
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Pulsefire Haste 2 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10251754
Step up your game with the Pulsefire Haste 2. The HyperX 26K sensor in this mouse will precisely track all your movements. There won't be any lag either. It's got a 1,000 Hz polling rate, so all your clicks will be registered instantly. And the HyperX switches in the buttons give you that crisp and satisfying click you want for the perfect feedback. Good to know - The ultra-light design lets you game without even feeling the weight in your hand- With up to 100 hours of battery life, you won't interrupt your squad's win streak- You can connect to your gaming rig via Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz wireless - the choice is yours - When you're running low on battery, simply plug in the HyperFlex 2 cable and keep gaming - Use the HyperX NGENUITY software to tailor your mouse settings to your needs - Endurance is a must for every victory which is why this mouse has anti-dust and water-resistant coating
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black 6N0B0AA
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse (Black) - Up To 100 Hours Of Battery Life 6N0B0AA
The HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless is built for gamers who can’t afford to waste a millisecond and want the freedom of wireless connectivity. This sequel had a solid upper shell and keeps the 61g weight and 100-hour battery life of the original Pulsefire Haste, but builds upon it with several refinements. Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless has dual mode wireless connectivity, allowing you to switch between 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth connections, and a charging cable so you can charge while using the mouse in wired mode. We’ve also built out a full suite of high-performance HyperX custom components, highlighted by the precision HyperX 26K Sensor with a native DPI of up to 26,000 and a tracking speed of up to 650 IPS. Our custom HyperX Switches provide tactile, audible feedback on each satisfying click, and are rated for a lifespan of up to 100 million clicks. You’ll also enjoy superior physical control of your mouse with smooth, low-friction skates, and the included grip tape. Get the most out of every mouse movement with HyperX NGENUITY Software and create macros for the 6 programmable buttons, customize your DPI settings, and personalize the RGB lighting.
24 hours
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
HP SPS-HX PULSEFIRE HASTE 2 BLK W
SPS-HX PULSEFIRE HASTE 2 BLK W
prodImage
£90.80
£99.30
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse for PC 26K Sensor | Native DPI of up to 26,000 | Tracking speed of up to 650 IPS | Smooth, low-friction skates NGENUITY Software
BATTERY LIFE: The Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless gets up to 100 hours of battery life on a full charge, so you’ll spend more time racking up wins, and less time charging on the sidelines. HYPERX SWITCHES: Rated for up to 100 million clicks, HyperX mouse switches provide solid tactile and audible feedback on every satisfying click. EASIER MOUSE MOVEMENT: Game at the speed of ultra-light with the Pulsefire Haste 2. Even with a solid upper shell, it weighs just 61g , designed to help you move quicker, game better, and feel less fatigue. HYPERX 26K SENSOR: Say hello to our HyperX 26K Sensor. It’s capable of up to 26,000 DPI natively and can track at speeds up to 650 IPS. With that level of precision, making clutch plays has never been easier. LOW- FRICTION SKATES AND CUSTOM HYPERX GRIPS: Have ultimate confidence in your control with the smooth effortless glide of HyperX’s low friction skates, and 4 pieces of custom, residue-free HyperX grips to help provide a secure hold. HYPERX NGENUITY SOFTWARE: Personalize your lighting, set up macros and binds for the Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless’s 6 programmable buttons, and customize DPI settings with easy-to-use HyperX NGENUITY Software.
prodImage
£92.61
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 - Wireless Gaming Mouse (White) 6N0A9AA
24 hours
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse Black 100 Hour Battery 6N0B0AA PC
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse Black 100 Hour Battery 6N0B0AA PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse White Lightweight 6N0A9AA PC FPS
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse White Lightweight 6N0A9AA PC FPS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming mouse with 2.4 GHz technology
Optical sensor with up to 26,000 DPI resolution
6 buttons with a lifespan of at least 90 million clicks
RGB backlighting
Built-in battery with up to 100 hours of runtime
Compatible with PC/laptop, USB connection, PS5
Dimensions: 12.4 × 6.7 × 3.8 cm (H×W×D)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66.8 mm x H38.2 mm x D124.3 mm
Weight:61 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:HyperX 26K
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Range:1.8 m
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Haste
£55.97
HyperX Pulsefire HasteCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75
£184.40
HyperX Alloy Rise 75Compare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£75.99
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Clutch
£71.07
HyperX ClutchCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro
£39.95
HyperX Pulsefire FPS ProCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise
£155.90
HyperX Alloy RiseCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Clutch Tanto Mini
£33.99
HyperX Clutch Tanto MiniCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£79.99
HyperX Pulsefire Saga ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Pro Mouse Wireless Optical M-8800
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS MW203
£40.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Cherry XTRFY M68 Pro Wireless
£40.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel