Xtrfy M4 RGB Wireless

Price History
• Wireless version of the Xtrfy M4 gaming mouse
• 1 ms connection, 1000 Hz polling rate
• Customizable shape with additional palm rest
• Replaceable parts for a personalized grip
• Up to 75 hours battery life, fast charging
• Pixart 3370 sensor, Kailh GM 8.0 switches, ARM 32-bit microcontroller
• Adjustable RGB lighting, CPI, polling rate, lift-off distance, debounce time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xtrfy M4 RGB Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xtrfy M4 - Wireless Gaming Mouse - Superlight and Optimised for E-Sports - with 2.4 GHz Radio and RGB Lighting - Adjustable Ergonomic Design for Right-Handers - Rechargeable, Black B09MDFZH29
Ultra-light gaming mouse: The M4 delivers a wireless performance at e-sports level. You connect it via USB dongle (2.4 GHz radio) and it has a polling rate of up to 1000 Hz (response time of 1 ms) First-class components: Pixart 3370 sensor for precision, Kailh GM 8.0 switch for 80 million crisp clicks and ARM 32-bit microcontroller for exceptional speed and stability Customisable ergonomic shape: Optimised for right-handed gamers. Adjust the size by replacing the back shell, adjust the weight balance by moving the battery to the front or the back Rechargeable battery: Up to 75 hours of continuous gaming on one charge. And when it's time to charge, change to corded. Simply plug in the cable, and keep playing without interrupting your game No software required: with the touch of a button you can set illuminated effects and brightness as well as CPI, polling rate, lift-off distance and debounce time directly on the mouse
prodImage
£50.34
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M4 Wireless, Wireless Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse, Optimised for... M4W-RGB-Black
Xtrfy M4 Wireless, Wireless Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse, Optimised for..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M4 Rgb Wired/Wireless Gaming Mouse 400-19000 Cpi Adjustable Shape Ultra-Li M4W-RGB-BLACK
Wireless Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse.   2.4 GHz lag-free wireless Adjustable ergonomic shape Ultra-light with adjustable weight balance Modular...
prodImage
£61.83
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M4 - Wireless Gaming Mouse - Superlight and Optimised for E-Sports - with 2.4 GHz Radio and RGB Lighting - Adjustable Ergonomic Design for Right-Handers - Rechargeable, Black
Ultra-light gaming mouse: The M4 delivers a wireless performance at e-sports level. You connect it via USB dongle (2.4 GHz radio) and it has a polling rate of up to 1000 Hz (response time of 1 ms) First-class components: Pixart 3370 sensor for precision, Kailh GM 8.0 switch for 80 million crisp clicks and ARM 32-bit microcontroller for exceptional speed and stability Customisable ergonomic shape: Optimised for right-handed gamers. Adjust the size by replacing the back shell, adjust the weight balance by moving the battery to the front or the back Rechargeable battery: Up to 75 hours of continuous gaming on one charge. And when it's time to charge, change to corded. Simply plug in the cable, and keep playing without interrupting your game No software required: with the touch of a button you can set illuminated effects and brightness as well as CPI, polling rate, lift-off distance and debounce time directly on the mouse
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M4 Rgb Wired/Wireless Gaming Mouse 400-19000 Cpi Adjustable Shape Ultra-Li M4W-RGB-WHITE
prodImage
£119.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xtrfy M4 Wireless, Wireless Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse, Optimised for E-Sports, 2.4 GHz, RF RGB Lighting, Adaptable Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Rechargeable, White
Ultra-light wireless gaming mouse for e-sports level performance: Connection via USB dongle (2.4 GHz RF), polling rate up to 1000 Hz (reaction time 1 ms) First-class components: Pixart 3370 sensor for precision, Kailh GM 8.0 switch for 80 million snappy clicks, ARM 32-bit microcontroller for uncompromised speed and stability Adaptable ergonomic shape: Optimised for right-handers, size can be adjusted by changing the back casing (2 sizes incl.), weight balance can be adjusted by moving the battery Rechargeable battery: Up to 75 hours of non-stop play on a single charge – when it’s time to charge, plug in the cable and carry on playing with no need to interrupt your game. No software required: Effects, colours and brightness of RGB lighting as well as CPI, polling rate, lift-off distance and debounce time can be set directly on the mouse at the touch of a button
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless version of the Xtrfy M4 gaming mouse
1 ms connection, 1000 Hz polling rate
Customizable shape with additional palm rest
Replaceable parts for a personalized grip
Up to 75 hours battery life, fast charging
Pixart 3370 sensor, Kailh GM 8.0 switches, ARM 32-bit microcontroller
Adjustable RGB lighting, CPI, polling rate, lift-off distance, debounce time

Price History

1M 3M
Xtrfy M4 RGB Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Spotlight
£56.70
Compare Prices
30 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2 (MLA02Z/A)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY LIV Wireless
£53.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£50.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xtrfy M4 RGB Wireless
prodImage
£50.34
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel