Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
from £49.99to £140.098 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Logitech Lift for Mac: ergonomic vertical mouse
• Designed specifically for small to medium hands
• Soft rubberized grip surfaces, thumb rest
• Natural 57° hand posture
• Connection via Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Lift for Mac Wireless Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Bluetooth, Quiet Clicks, Silent Smartwheel, 4 Customisable Buttons, for macOS/iPadOS/MacBook Pro/Macbook Air/iMac/iPad - OffWhite B0B8W3JR26
Made for Comfort: Lift for Mac is an ergonomic wireless vertical mouse crafted for all-day comfort - a great fit for small to medium hands Designed for Mac: Compatible with Apple MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iMac & iPad models via Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) Natural Handshake Position: Lift for Mac ergonomic wireless mouse’s 57-degree angle relieves pressure on your wrist and places your arm and upper body in a more relaxed posture Relax into focus with Lift upright mouse’s whisper-quiet clicks and silent magnetic SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling – plus save time with 4 customisable buttons Ergo-certified: Lift for Mac wireless ergo mouse has been designed, developed, tested, and approved according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists Designed for sustainability: Plastic parts in Lift for Mac include 54% of certified post-consumer recycled plastic
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift for Mac Wireless Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Bluetooth, Quiet Clicks 910-006477
Logitech Lift for Mac Wireless Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Bluetooth, Quiet Clicks, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Wireless Bluetooth (Right Handed) - White 910006477
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Wireless Bluetooth (Right Handed) - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.99 / Unit
Logitech Lift for Mac Wireless Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Bluetooth, Quiet Clicks, Silent Smartwheel, 4 Customisable Buttons, for macOS/iPadOS/MacBook
Logitech Lift for Mac Wireless Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Bluetooth, Quiet Clicks, Silent Smartwheel, 4 Customisable Buttons, for...
prodImage
£65.04
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Lift Vertical For Mac Wireless Optical Ergonomic Mouse - Space Grey, White,Silver/Grey 10245504
Lift your wrist into an ergonomic, handshake position for all-day comfort. The vertical design prevents unnecessary wrist movements and the thumb rest and softly textured grip give extra support. Compared to some ergo mice, this one is nice and compact and it's a perfect fit for small to medium-sized hands. Good to know - It's not just pretty and comfy - this mouse totally optimised for Macs and even works with iPadOS - You can feel the clicks but nobody needs to hear them because they're super-quiet - The SmartWheel has precision mode and speed mode - great for whizzing through long documents - Customise 4 buttons, build app-specific profiles, and turbo-charge your Mac's workflow with Logi Options+ - Many Macs don't have a USB port so this version is designed to work perfectly over Bluetooth - Connect to up to 3 devices at the same time, and switch between them with one click - The included AA battery lasts up to 2 years and then you just swap it out Please note: iPadOS does not support software-based functions such as Logi Options+ customisation.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift for Mac 910-006477
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse for Mac - Wireless, Bluetooth, Right-Handed 910-006477
Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse for Mac - Wireless, Bluetooth, Right-Handed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£115.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006477 Keyboard and mouse set wireless black compact design
Logitech 910-006477 Keyboard and mouse set wireless black compact design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Logitech Lift for Mac: ergonomic vertical mouse
Designed specifically for small to medium hands
Soft rubberized grip surfaces, thumb rest
Natural 57° hand posture
Connection via Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver
Battery life up to 2 years with AA battery
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£50.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£50.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
sasiktech
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.99 / Unit
prodImage
£65.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel