Kensington Pro Fit Ergo wireless mouse (K75404EU)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 3,200 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo wireless mouse (K75404EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wireless Mouse—Black K75404EU
With its built-in wrist support and neutral grip. the ergonomist-approved Pro Fit™ Ergo Wireless Mouse positions your hand for improved comfort. Features include dual wireless (2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 4.0 LE) with 128-bit AES encryption security. quiet clicking. five buttons (including forward and back). a replaceable receiver*. a three-mode power-saving switch and three DPI settings (800/1200/1600). * In the event the receiver is lost or damaged. simply purchase a new one. pair it with your mouse and you’re ready.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Mouse w/ Wrist Support ProFit Home Office Tech Accessory K75404EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse w/ Wrist Support ProFit Home Office Tech Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit? Ergo Wireless Mouse?Black K75404EU
Kensington Pro Fit? Ergo Wireless Mouse?Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wireless MouseBlack 226372
With its built-in wrist support and neutral grip the ergonomist-approved Pro Fit Ergo Wireless Mouse positions your hand for improved comfort. Features include dual wireless (2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 4.0 LE) with 128-bit AES encryption security quiet clicking five buttons (including forward and back) a replaceable receiver* a three-mode power-saving switch and three DPI settings (800/1200/1600). * In the event the receiver is lost or damaged simply purchase a new one pair it with your mouse and youre ready.N/AN/AErgonomist-approved design positions your hand for improved comfort.N/ABuilt-in wrist rest and neutral grip supports cushions and positions the wrist for comfort and neutral hand alignment.N/ADual wireless with 128-bit AES encryption security delivers the flexibility of 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 4.0 LE with government-grade encryption.N/AQuiet clicking makes for smooth and non-disruptive operation.N/AFive buttons (including forward and back) enhance navigation and productivity.N/AThree-mode power-saving switch allows you to toggle between 2.4GHz Bluetooth and Off for best battery life.N/AThree DPI settings (800/1200/1600) let you dial in the sensitivity and precision of your mouse cursor.N/AOptimised for your Windows 11 mouse needs.
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Ergonomic Mouse - Pro Fit Ergo Dual Wireless Mouse For Laptop / Desktop / PC / Gaming, with 2.4G USB or Bluetooth Connection, 3 DPI Settings & 5 Buttons - Black (K75404EU) 1171378
Create beautiful scrollwork fondant patterns and textures just like a professional with the 4 Piece Classic Fondant Imprint Mat Set These fondant imprint mats are made from clear and flexible plastic to make cake decorating easier and more enjoyable The mat set includes four different imprint mats with various scrollwork patterns Handwash only Transparent plastic mats
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Pro Fit Ergo Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10210275
Rest your wrist with the Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Optical Mouse. Its sideway grip eases the pressure on your wrist, helping with strain and carpal tunnel syndrome. You'll appreciate it especially if you work long office hours. With thumb buttons for navigating back and forth in browsers and documents you'll smoothen your workflow. And its clicks are silent, so you won't disturb your co-workers.No wires mean less clutter on your desk. The Pro Fit Ergo connects either via WiFi and Bluetooth, so you can leave the dongle in your PC while you travel.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Ergonomic Mouse - Pro Fit Ergo Dual Wireless Mouse For Laptop / Desktop / PC / Gaming, with 2.4G USB or Bluetooth Connection, 3 DPI Settings & 5 Buttons - Black (K75404EU) B07WJ66DFB
Create beautiful scrollwork fondant patterns and textures just like a professional with the 4 Piece Classic Fondant Imprint Mat Set These fondant imprint mats are made from clear and flexible plastic to make cake decorating easier and more enjoyable The mat set includes four different imprint mats with various scrollwork patterns Handwash only Transparent plastic mats
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Kensington K75404EU mouse Bluetooth 1600 DPI Right-hand
Features With its built-in wrist support and neutral grip, the ergonomist-approved Pro Fit Ergo Wireless Mouse positions your hand for improved...
prodImage
£58.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H60 mm x D133 mm
Weight:94 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:3,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo wireless mouse (K75404EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Lift (910-006473)
£44.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Microsoft Modern Mobile Mouse
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Mobile Mouse
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
£45.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS SmartO Mouse MD200
£41.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry MW 9100
£42.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo wireless mouse (K75404EU)
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel