Microsoft Surface Mobile Mouse

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,800 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Mobile Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Mobile Bluetooth Mouse - Poppy Red QS-M1PF-L9CE
Deal price available from 22/03/2023 to 11/04/2023 Light, portable, comfortable mouse is perfect for precise navigation anytime. With no cords or dongle — connecting wirelessly to your Surface via Bluetooth. Low profile design and an enhanced wheel optimised for smooth, natural scrolling. Works on a variety of surfaces thanks to BlueTrack technology. Elegant, sculpted design — sits comfortably in your hand and available in a new selection of rich colours. Up to 1 year of battery life
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Mobile Mouse Silver Kgy-00001
1.Light, portable, ergonomic mouse is perfect for precise navigation on the go 2.No cords or dongle connects wirelessly to your via Bluetooth...
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Microsoft KGY-00002 Surface Mobile Mouse - Platinum
Microsoft KGY-00002 Surface Mobile Mouse - Platinum Wireless Bluetooth connection - no need for cables 3 button design Precise tracking on a range...
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H26 mm x D107 mm
Weight:78 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,800 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Mobile Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.83
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 33 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 6 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£68.70
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 25 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600
£19.99
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.95
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 27 Prices
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Microsoft Adaptive MouseCompare 4 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£34.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 6 Prices
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£24.99
Microsoft Ocean Plastic MouseCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS SmartO Mouse MD200
£41.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cherry MW 9100
£42.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Modern Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M325s
£42.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
Microsoft Surface Mobile Mouse
a&a technology
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel