Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
from £19.99to £24.992 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Bluetooth Wireless Mouse - 3 Buttons, Long Battery Life, Eco-Friendly I38-00004
Discover sustainable style with the I38-000-OCEAN Microsoft Ocean Plastic Bluetooth 3 Button, crafted from ocean-bound plastic. Perfect for eco-conscious users, this accessory combines functionality and responsibility. Enjoy seamless connectivity and intuitive control with its three-button design. Upgrade your tech experience without compromising on sustainability.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Microsoft Bluetooth Mouse - Ocean Plastic White I38-00014 MS-889842856491
Item package weight: 1 kilograms Item package quantity: 1 Genuine product
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x H38 mm x D104 mm
Weight:78 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£9.99
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 22 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.00
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 27 Prices
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£59.99
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 47 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£69.99
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 22 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£44.56
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 17 Prices
Microsoft Ergonomic Keyboard
£179.41
Microsoft Ergonomic KeyboardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic MouseCompare 14 Prices
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Microsoft Surface KeyboardCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama EWM-500R
£17.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£20.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£19.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama WM-450
£16.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
Lesharne Limited
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel