Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Range: 10 m
• Unifying receiver
• 2 AAA batteries
• System Requirement: Windows XP, Windows Vista, or Windows 7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard for Windows - DEU QWERTZ B006T02YRM
DEU QWERTZ
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard Black - QWERTY Layout, Spill-Resistant, 2.4GHz, Hot Keys 920-003745
Discover unparalleled comfort and efficiency with the Logitech K270 Wireless QWERTY Keyboard. Designed for seamless performance, this sleek black keyboard promises a distraction-free workspace. With its wireless design, enjoy clutter-free desk setup and up to 36 months of battery life on standard AA batteries (not included). The durable build ensures longevity, making it the perfect companion for both personal and professional use. Elevate your typing experience today with Logitech's reliable K270 keyboard.
prodImage
£19.19
£24.14
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech K270 Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Usb Interface German Qwertz Layout 920-003052
Logitech K270 Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Usb Interface German Qwertz Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 36218
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270. Reliable wireless-wherever you use your keyboard. The tiny Logitech Unifying receiver is small enough to stay in your laptop. Plus you can easily add another compatible mouse or keyboard-without the hassle of multiple USB receivers. With Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity you'll enjoy virtually no signal loss from up to 10 meters away.* You can go for two years without battery hassles.** Eight hot keys and plug-and-play setup that takes just seconds add to the simplicity. The familiar full-size layout-including number pad-gives you all the right keys right where you'd expect them. And it's built to last with the high quality and reliability Logitech is known for-with a spill-resistant design*** and UV-coated keys for durability. * Wireless range may vary due to environmental and computing conditions. ** Keyboard battery life calculation based on an estimated two million keystrokes/year in an office environment. User experience may vary. *** Tested under limited conditions (maximum of 60 ml liquid spillage). Do not immerse keyboard in liquid.
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 76627
Reliable wirelesswherever you use your keyboard thanks to the Logitech Unifying receiver that pairs with up to six Unifying-compatible mice and keyboards. Logitech Unifying receiver The tiny wireless receiver stays in your laptoptheres no need to unplug it when you move aroundand connects your keyboard. Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless So you can work or play in more placeslike your comfy couchthe wireless connection virtually eliminates delays dropouts and interference and gives you range of up to 10 meters 24-month battery life Youll enjoy less hassle with a battery life of up to 24 months. Auto standby helps you save energy. Eight hot keys The things you do most are right at your fingertips with eight hot keys for instant access to the Internet e-mail play/pause volume and more. Plug-and-play simplicity Setup takes secondsyou simply plug the wireless receiver into a USB port on your computer and start using your keyboard right away without software. Full-size layout The sleek keyboard saves you space without sacrificing comfort thanks to the familiar full-size layoutincluding number padand wide curved space bar. Spill-resistant keyboard Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech a global leader for keyboards at a price you can affordplus a 3-year limited hardware warranty. Durable UV-coated keys The special coating protects the keys from fading so you can see what youre typing for years to come.
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-003052 K270 Keyboard. German 920003052
Logitech 920-003052 K270 Keyboard. German, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech K270 RF Wireless QWERTZ German Black 920-003052
Reliable wirelessã¢â€â”wherever you use your keyboardã¢â€â”...
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 83387
Logitech Unifying receiver The tiny wireless receiver stays in your laptoptheres no need to unplug it when you move aroundand connects your keyboard. Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless So you can work or play in more placeslike your comfy couchthe wireless connection virtually eliminates delays dropouts and interference and gives you range of up to 10 meters (33 feet).* 24-month battery life Youll enjoy less hassle with a battery life of up to 24 months. Auto standby helps you save energy. Eight hot keys The things you do most are right at your fingertips with eight hot keys for instant access to the Internet e-mail play/pause volume and more. Plug-and-play simplicity Setup takes secondsyou simply plug the wireless receiver into a USB port on your computer and start using your keyboard right away without software. Full-size layout The sleek keyboard saves you space without sacrificing comfort thanks to the familiar full-size layoutincluding number padand wide curved space bar. Spill-resistant keyboard Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech a global leader for keyboards at a price you can affordplus a 3-year limited hardware warranty. Durable UV-coated keys The special coating protects the keys from fading so you can see what youre typing for years to come.
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%) Connectivity technology: Wireless Device interface: RF Wireless Keyboard layout: QWERTY Recommended usage: Universal. Product colour: Black 34317
Reliable wirelesswherever you use your keyboard thanks to the Logitech Unifying receiver that pairs with up to six Unifying-compatible mice and keyboards. Logitech Unifying receiver The tiny wireless receiver stays in your laptoptheres no need to unplug it when you move aroundand connects your keyboard. 24-month battery life Youll enjoy less hassle with a battery life of up to 24 months. Auto standby helps you save energy. Plug-and-play simplicity Setup takes secondsyou simply plug the wireless receiver into a USB port on your computer and start using your keyboard right away without software. Eight hot keys The things you do most are right at your fingertips with eight hot keys for instant access to the Internet e-mail play/pause volume and more. Full-size layout The sleek keyboard saves you space without sacrificing comfort thanks to the familiar full-size layoutincluding number padand wide curved space bar. Spill-resistant keyboard Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Durable UV-coated keys The special coating protects the keys from fading so you can see what youre typing for years to come. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech a global leader for keyboards at a price you can affordplus a 3-year limited hardware warranty.
prodImage
£34.46
Shipping: Free
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard for Windows, QWERTZ German Layout - Black 920-003052
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard for Windows, QWERTZ German Layout - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Range:10 m
Unifying receiver
2 AAA batteries
System Requirement:Windows XP, Windows Vista, or Windows 7
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink ID0120
£16.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg Wireless Numeric Keypad 2 (630-05)
£20.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink ID0201
£16.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 230 Wireless Keyboard (3L1E7AA)
£22.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel