LogiLink ID0120

Manufacturer: LogiLink
LogiLink ID0120
from £18.74to £21.744 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• Numeric keypad
• Wireless: Yes
• Number of Keys: 18
• Range: 10 m
• 2.4 GHz wireless connection
• Dimensions: W82 mm x H22 mm x D124 mm
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink ID0120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink ID0120 numeric keypad Laptop RF Wireless Black
Missing the numeric keypad on your notebook keyboard? The additional USB Keyboard with numeric keypad from LogiLink is easy to connect and allows you to use numbers and functions like a standard keyboard with integrated number pad. No drivers required and self powered via USB port.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0120 Radio Numeric Keypad Black USB Numeric Keypad
LogiLink ID0120 Radio Numeric Keypad Black USB Numeric Keypad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
‎LogiLink LogiLink ID0120 Wireless Numeric Keypad with 18 Keys ‎ID0120
LogiLink ID0120 Wireless Numeric Keypad with 18 Keys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£21.63
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0120 Wireless Numeric Keypad with 18 Keys FD2291987
Missing the numeric keypad on your notebook keyboard? The keypad is easy to connect and allows you to use numbers and functions like a standard keyboard with integrated number pad No drivers required and self powered via USB port. Compact size with 18 keys
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82 mm x H22 mm x D124 mm
Weight:70 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Number of Keys:18
Range:10 m
2.4 GHz wireless connection

Price History

1M
LogiLink ID0120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink ID0104
£26.29
LogiLink ID0104Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0181
£27.53
LogiLink ID0181Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0138
£31.79
LogiLink ID0138Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
LogiLink ID0161Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0184
£16.16
LogiLink ID0184Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0139
£22.00
LogiLink ID0139Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0078A
£21.50
LogiLink ID0078ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sandberg Wireless Numeric Keypad 2 (630-05)
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius NumPad 1000
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0120
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.63
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel