LogiLink Optical USB Mini Mouse with Retractable Cable

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 800 dpi
• Wireless: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink Optical USB Mini Mouse with Retractable Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LogiLink® Mouse Optical USB Mini With Retractable Cable ID0016
LogiLink® Mouse Optical USB Mini With Retractable Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£9.47
£12.97
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LogiLink ID0016 mouse Ambidextrous USB
ID0016mouseAmbidextrousUSB
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: Free
Logilink Maus USB Mini optisch 800dpi m. NEW ID0016
Logilink Maus USB Mini optisch 800dpi m. NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0016 mouse Office Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 800 DPI
The LogiLink Mini Notebook Mouse with USB connection. optical sensor and a 800 dpi resolution for high precision and fast operation. The rubberized surface prevents slipping and provides a solid grip. The handy retractable cord can be set to our preferred length of the cable. With the blue-illuminated LED scroll wheel the mouse becomes a true design object.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
LogiLink VGA. M/M. 10m VGA cable VGA (D-Sub) Black CV0016
Connection cable from the VGA card in your PC or laptop to the monitor. The cable is sturdy. durable and high-quality processed. Through the shielding. it is protected against electromagnetic interference. The brackets with thumbscrews ensure a perfect fit. In addition. it supports even at high resolution and flicker-free playback frequencies.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Wireless:No
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:800 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink Optical USB Mini Mouse with Retractable Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
LogiLink ID0104Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0185
£31.70
LogiLink ID0185Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0159
£22.63
LogiLink ID0159Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0109
£43.38
LogiLink ID0109Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0161
£28.67
LogiLink ID0161Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
LogiLink ID0184Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0201
£16.66
LogiLink ID0201Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0138
£28.88
LogiLink ID0138Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0181
£22.70
LogiLink ID0181Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Travel Mouse (G1K28AA)
£9.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Speedlink Ceptica
£9.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 125 (265A9UT)
£9.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox
£9.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Genius Micro Traveler V2 Mouse
£8.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech M90
£8.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gembird MUS-GU-02
£10.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech B110 Silent
£8.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink Optical USB Mini Mouse with Retractable Cable
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel