Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox

• Wired gaming mouse with 6400 DPI sensitivity
• 6 programmable buttons for custom configuration
• Multicolor backlighting for optimal gaming atmosphere
• Ergonomic design suitable for right-handed users
• Compatible with Windows 10 and Windows 11
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£9.00
Shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
£9.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GXTrust GXT109 Felox Wired Gaming Mouse - Black 3298912
Earn extra cool points with this mouse's multicolour LED – 3 varied settings give you plenty of options to make your gaming setup even snazzier. Howzat for style? The Felox is way more than your average mouse – with programmable software, adapt the DPI speed, lighting effects, and macros to create your ultimate gaming mouse. Illuminated gaming mouse with programmable buttons. However you game, the Felox goes with your flow. With adjustable speed between 200-6400 DPI, find the perfect speed to fit your gaming. Let's go! Compatible with Windows. Includes Mouse. 6 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8713439250367.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£9.00
£13.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Trust GXT Trust Felox Illuminated Wired Gaming Mouse - Black NEW 25036
Trust Felox Illuminated Wired Gaming Mouse - Black NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 109W Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons, Advanced Software, Multicolour LED Lighting, 200-6400 DPI, 1.5m USB Cable, RGB Computer Mouse
Trust Gaming GXT 109W Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons, Advanced Software, Multicolour LED Lighting, 200-6400 DPI, 1.5m USB Cable, RGB...
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 109W Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons, Advanced Software, Multicolour LED Lighting, 200-6400 DPI, 1.5m USB Cable, RGB Computer Mouse for PC, Laptop, Windows - White 8713439250664-P
SPEED MODE ACTIVATED – Whatever game you play, pick the right pace for you with adjustable cursor speed between 200-6400 DPI PICK YOUR CLICKS – The Felox's six buttons, including two side buttons and a DPI select, give you so many options to customise your gaming mouse GET WITH THE PROGRAM – Want to change your lighting effects, macros, or DPI speed? No problem - this mouse comes with programmable software to adapt as you like LED-DY TO PARTY? – Multicolour LED lighting with 3 varied settings allows you to create a mouse that's just as cool as you are. Gaming just got groovier! FROM HERE…TO THERE – An extra-long 1.5m cable offers you room to roam so you can play across the full length of your desk with no problem at all
prodImage
£14.92
Shipping: Free
‎Trust Trust Gaming GXT 109W Felox Gaming Illuminated Mouse PC/Laptop/Console NEW ‎25066
Trust Gaming GXT 109W Felox Gaming Illuminated Mouse PC/Laptop/Console NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Trust Felox Gaming wired mouse GXT109 black
TrustFeloxGamingwiredmouseGXT109black
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 109 Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons, Advanced Software, Multicolour LED Lighting, 200-6400 DPI, 1.5m USB Cable, RGB Computer Mouse for PC, Laptop, Windows - Black 4Sainsburys-4.50-17.7.26
SPEED MODE ACTIVATED – Whatever game you play, pick the right pace for you with adjustable cursor speed between 200-6400 DPI PICK YOUR CLICKS – The Felox's six buttons, including two side buttons and a DPI select, give you so many options to customise your gaming mouse GET WITH THE PROGRAM – Want to change your lighting effects, macros, or DPI speed? No problem - this mouse comes with programmable software to adapt as you like LED-DY TO PARTY? – Multicolour LED lighting with 3 varied settings allows you to create a mouse that's just as cool as you are. Gaming just got groovier! FROM HERE…TO THERE – An extra-long 1.5m cable offers you room to roam so you can play across the full length of your desk with no problem at all
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
‎Trust Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons PINK COLOUR ‎25068
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons PINK COLOUR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 109 Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons, Advanced Software, Multicolour LED Lighting, 200-6400 DPI, 1.5m USB Cable, RGB Computer Mouse for PC, Laptop, Windows - Black VJ-LR2O-0TJN
SPEED MODE ACTIVATED – Whatever game you play, pick the right pace for you with adjustable cursor speed between 200-6400 DPI PICK YOUR CLICKS – The Felox's six buttons, including two side buttons and a DPI select, give you so many options to customise your gaming mouse GET WITH THE PROGRAM – Want to change your lighting effects, macros, or DPI speed? No problem - this mouse comes with programmable software to adapt as you like LED-DY TO PARTY? – Multicolour LED lighting with 3 varied settings allows you to create a mouse that's just as cool as you are. Gaming just got groovier! FROM HERE…TO THERE – An extra-long 1.5m cable offers you room to roam so you can play across the full length of your desk with no problem at all
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Gaming GXT 109 Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons, Advanced Software, Multicolour LED Lighting, 200-6400 DPI, 1.5m USB Cable, RGB Computer Mouse for PC, Laptop, Windows - Black BF-ZAN6-JVHN
SPEED MODE ACTIVATED – Whatever game you play, pick the right pace for you with adjustable cursor speed between 200-6400 DPI PICK YOUR CLICKS – The Felox's six buttons, including two side buttons and a DPI select, give you so many options to customise your gaming mouse GET WITH THE PROGRAM – Want to change your lighting effects, macros, or DPI speed? No problem - this mouse comes with programmable software to adapt as you like LED-DY TO PARTY? – Multicolour LED lighting with 3 varied settings allows you to create a mouse that's just as cool as you are. Gaming just got groovier! FROM HERE…TO THERE – An extra-long 1.5m cable offers you room to roam so you can play across the full length of your desk with no problem at all
prodImage
£17.98
£22.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Trust Trust Gaming GXT 109 Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons, Advanced So ‎25036
Trust Gaming GXT 109 Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons, Advanced So, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox Gaming Mouse with 6 Programmable Buttons, Advanced Software, Multicolour LED Lighting, 200-6400 DPI, 1.5m USB Cable, RGB Computer Mouse for PC, Laptop, Windows - Pink
SPEED MODE ACTIVATED – Whatever game you play, pick the right pace for you with adjustable cursor speed between 200-6400 DPI PICK YOUR CLICKS – The Felox's six buttons, including two side buttons and a DPI select, give you so many options to customise your gaming mouse GET WITH THE PROGRAM – Want to change your lighting effects, macros, or DPI speed? No problem - this mouse comes with programmable software to adapt as you like LED-DY TO PARTY? – Multicolour LED lighting with 3 varied settings allows you to create a mouse that's just as cool as you are. Gaming just got groovier! FROM HERE…TO THERE – An extra-long 1.5m cable offers you room to roam so you can play across the full length of your desk with no problem at all
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired gaming mouse with 6400 DPI sensitivity
6 programmable buttons for custom configuration
Multicolor backlighting for optimal gaming atmosphere
Ergonomic design suitable for right-handed users
Compatible with Windows 10 and Windows 11
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Trust GXT 835 AzorCompare 3 Prices
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£17.99
Trust GXT 922 YbarCompare 6 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.95
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 15 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 5 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 8 Prices
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)
£44.41
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£7.00
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless MouseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Silent optical mouse
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 125 (265A9UT)
£8.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius DX-110
£6.79
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech M90
£8.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Travel Mouse (G1K28AA)
£9.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Equip Optical Compact Mouse (245107)
£8.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech B110 Silent
£8.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama MC-200 (00182603)
£7.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£8.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.95
zaida5964
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
HannSavers
prodImage
£14.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel