Logitech B110 Silent

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech B110 Silent
from £9.99to £20.5511 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B110 Silent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech B110 Wired USB Mouse, Silent Buttons, Comfortable Full-Size Use Design, Ambidextrous PC / Mac / Laptop - Grey B07H3HGS9R
The sound of silence: The B110 Logitech mouse offers the same click feel with more than 90% noise reduction on the click sound. Enjoy a quiet experience for you and those close by Simple to set up and use: There’s no software to install. Just plug the cable into a USB port and use your new optical computer mouse right away, on Windows as well as Mac Smooth control: The responsive, smooth cursor control of this PC or laptop mouse provides precise tracking and easy text selection Ambidextrous design: Whether you’re right or left-handed, the mouse fits comfortably into everyone’s palm Upgrade to Logitech M330 Wireless Silent mouse, for increased comfort: Scultpted shape and soft rubber grips, silent clicks and wireless freedom
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech M110 Wired Mouse Silent 910-005508
Logitech M110 Wired Mouse Silent, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Silent Wired Mouse USB Logitech B110 Office PC Laptop Computer Black 910-005508
Silent Wired Mouse USB Logitech B110 Office PC Laptop Computer Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.29 / Unit
Logitech M110 Silent 910-005508
Enjoy the sound of silence. The Logitech M110 Silent gives you plug-and-play comfort. reliability and silent control of your computer. You and those around you will enjoy a quiet experience thanks to a 90% noise reduction with the same click feel. The responsive. smooth cursor control offers precise tracking and easy text selection. while the full-size. ambidextrous design fits comfortably into either right or left palm. This simple to set up and use mouse has no software to install. Just plug the cable into a USB port and use it right away.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 910-005508 B110 Silent. Corded mouse
Logitech 910-005508 B110 Silent. Corded mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech B110 Wired USB Mouse, Silent Buttons, Comfortable Full-Size Use Design, 910-005508
Logitech B110 Wired USB Mouse, Silent Buttons, Comfortable Full-Size Use Design,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech B110 Wired USB Mouse, Silent Buttons, Comfortable Einzelpack, Black 910-005508
Logitech B110 Wired USB Mouse, Silent Buttons, Comfortable Einzelpack, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech B110 Wired USB Mouse, Silent Buttons, Comfortable Einzelpack, Black 910-005508
Logitech B110 Wired USB Mouse, Silent Buttons, Comfortable Einzelpack, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech B110 Optical USB Silent Mouse Black (910-005508)
Logitech B110 Optical USB Silent Mouse Black (910-005508), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.37 / Unit
Logitech B110 Silent Mouse 1000 DPI DPI USB Type-A Black 910-005508
Logitech B110 Silent Mouse 1000 DPI DPI USB Type-A Black 910-005508, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005508 B110 Silent. Corded mouse
Logitech 910-005508 B110 Silent. Corded mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61.7 mm x H38.4 mm x D112.96 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B110 Silent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 32 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Travel Mouse (G1K28AA)
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedlink Ceptica
£9.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry MC 2000
£10.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Voca Comfort
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
£10.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Verbatim Silent optical mouse
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech M90
£8.94
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech B110 Silent
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
gearupgamingforyou
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.29 / Unit
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel